Rozkład Jazdy

Szczegółowe rozkłady linii autobusowych

 

 

 

S
06:55 1 Białki Dolne 1436/20
06:57 2 Białki Górne 1436/22
06:59 3 Żabianka 1436/24
07:02 4 Ułeż 1434/04
07:04 5 Ułęż 1434/06
07:06 6 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
07:08 7 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/04
07:10 8 Sobieszyn 1435/06
07:13 9 Sobieszyn  48-1791-02
07:15 10 Sobieszyn  1429/03
07:17 11 Sobieszyn  1429/05
07:20 12 Lendo Ruskie 1429/07
07:26 13 Lendo Ruskie 1429/08
07:28 14 Podlodówka 1433/03
07:32 15 Podlodów 1433/01
07:35 16 Sobieszyn  48-1789-01
07:37 17 Sobieszyn 1435/05
07:40 18 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03
07:42 19 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/01 00:29

 

 

 

616/0 615/0 :Kurs: 617/0 618/0
S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
Nr Przystanek
15:22 07:04 1 Brusów 1426/06
2 Brusów  1426/07 07:16 15:36
15:26 07:08 3 Jakubówka 1426/10
4 Jalubówka 1426/09 07:14 15:34
15:28 07:10 5 Jakubówka 1426/12
6 Jakubówka 1426/11 07:10 15:30
681/0 680/0 :Kurs: 682/0 683/0
D D :Oznaczenie kursu: D D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
12:25 07:50 0,0 00:03 2,0 P o 1 Falentyn 1349/14
2 Falentyn 1349/13 p 6,0 08:20 13:00
12:28 07:53 2,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Mamlicz 1349/16
4 Mamlicz 1349/15 P 2,0 00:03 4,0 08:17 12:57
12:30 07:55 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Grabów Szlachecki 1349/18
6 Grabów Szlachecki 1349/17 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 08:15 12:55
12:32 07:57 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 7 Grabów Szlachecki 1428/02
8 Grabów Szlachecki 1428/01 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 08:13 12:53
12:34 07:59 5,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Dziatki 1428/04
10 Dziatki 1428/03 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 08:11 12:51
12:36 08:01 6,0 p 11 Grabów Rycki 1428/06
12 Grabów Rycki 1428/05 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 08:09 12:49
579/0 :Kurs:
D :Oznaczenie kursu:
Nr Przystanek
08:20 1 Falentyn 1349/13
08:23 2 Falentyn 1349/11
08:25 3 Leopoldów 1349/09
08:27 4 Leopoldów 1349/07
08:29 5 Leopoldów 1349/05
08:31 6 Rososz I 1349/03
08:33 7 Rososz 1349/01
08:36 8 Lasocin 1028929L
08:38 9 Zalesie I 1415/03
08:40 10 Zalesie 1415/01
08:46 11 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
Nr Przystanek
06:55 1 Jeziorzany 001/J droga 809 15:50
06:59 2 Jeziorzany 1435L/05
3 Jeziorzany 1435L /06 15:46
07:02 4 Blizocin Kolonia II 1435 L/03
5 Blizocin Kolonia II 1435L/04 15:41
07:04 6 Blizocin II 1435 L/01
7 Blizocin II 1435L/02 15:39
07:08 8 Sobieszyn 1435/05
9 Sobieszyn  1429/06 15:35
176/0 175/0 172/0 :Kurs: 173/0 174/0
S S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
Nr Przystanek
14:45 13:50 07:00 1 Jeziorzany 001/J droga 809 13:47 14:42
14:49 13:54 07:04 2 Jeziorzany 1435L/05
3 Jeziorzany 1435L /06 13:43 14:38
14:52 13:57 07:07 4 Blizocin Kolonia II 1435 L/03
5 Blizocin Kolonia II 1435L/04 13:40 14:35
14:54 13:59 07:09 6 Blizocin II 1435 L/01
7 Blizocin II 1435L/02 13:38 14:33
14:58 14:03 07:13 8 Sobieszyn 1435/05
9 Sobieszyn 1435/06 13:34 14:29
15:00 14:05 07:15 10 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03
11 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/04 13:32 14:27
15:02 14:07 07:17 12 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/01
13 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 13:30 14:25
554/0 :Kurs: 555/0
4 w d :Oznaczenie kursu: S
Nr Przystanek
11:05 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 07:31
11:06 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01
3 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 07:30
11:10 4 Zalesie 1415/02
5 Zalesie 1415/01 07:25
11:12 6 Zalesie I 1415/04
7 Zalesie I 1415/03 07:23
11:15 8 Potok 1415/06
9 Potok 1415/05 07:20
11:18 10 Przykwa 1415/08
11 Przykwa 1415/07 07:17
11:21 12 Julianów 1415/10
13 Julianów 1415/09 07:14
11:23 14 Julianów II 1415/12
15 Julianów II 1415/11 07:12
11:26 16 Czernic 1422/02
17 Czernic 1422/01 07:09
11:28 18 Czernic 1422/04
19 Czernic 1422/03 07:07
11:31 20 Padarz  1421/04
21 Padarz  1421/03 07:04
11:33 22 Padarz 1421/06
23 Padarz 1421/06 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 07:02
11:35 24 Padarz  1421/03
25 Padarz  1421/04 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 07:00
11:37 26 Kawęczyn  1421/01
27 Kawęczyn  1421/02 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 06:58
11:40 28 Kłoczew 1415/16
29 Kłoczew 1415/15 o P 2,0 00:03 0,0 06:55
627/0 :Kurs: 628/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
Nr Przystanek
06:50 1 Lendo Wielkie 1429/11
2 Lendo Wielkie 1429/12 16:03
06:52 3 Niedzwiedź 1429/16
4 Niedzwiedź 1429/15 16:01
06:54 5 Niedzwiedź 1426/21
6 Niedzwiedź 1426/22 15:59
06:57 7 Zawitała 1426/17
8 Zawitała 1426/18 15:56
06:59 9 Zawitała 1426/15
10 Zawitała 1426/16 15:54
07:02 11 Borki 1426/13
12 Borki 1426/14 15:51
07:04 13 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/08
14 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/07 15:49
07:06 15 Nowodwór 1428/10
16 Nowodwór 1428/09 15:47
07:08 17 Nowodwór 1428/12
18 Nowodwór 1428/11 15:45
07:10 19 Nowodwór 1428/14
20 Nowodwór 1428/13 15:43
07:15 21 Trzcianki Wieś 1423/01
22 Trzcianki Wieś 1423/02 15:38
07:18 23 Stary Bazanów 102840L 15:35
703/0 702/0 :Kurs: 694/0 695/0
D H D :Oznaczenie kursu: D H D
Nr Przystanek
11:45 06:20 1 Maciejowice ul. Rynek 11:43 15:28
11:48 06:23 2 Uchacze 801/8/58
3 Uchacze 801/8/09 11:40 15:25
11:50 06:25 4 Kobylnica 801/8/60
5 Kobylnica 801/8/07 11:38 15:23
11:54 06:29 6 Strych 801/8/62
7 Strych 801/8/05 11:34 15:19
11:56 06:31 8 Wróble 801/8/64
9 Wróble 801/8/03 11:32 15:17
11:58 06:33 10 Tyrzyn 801/8/66
11 Tyrzyn 801/8/01 11:30 15:15
12:01 06:36 12 Paprotnia 801/02
13 Paprotnia 801/01 11:27 15:12
666/0 662/0 :Kurs: 665/0 663/0
S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
Nr Przystanek
17:00 06:05 1 Maciejowice ul. Rynek 06:01 16:58
17:03 06:08 2 Uchacze 801/8/58
3 Uchacze 801/8/09 05:58 16:55
17:05 06:10 4 Kobylnica 801/8/60
5 Kobylnica 801/8/07 05:56 16:53
17:09 06:14 6 Strych 801/8/62
7 Strych 801/8/05 05:52 16:49
17:11 06:16 8 Wróble 801/8/64
9 Wróble 801/8/03 05:50 16:47
17:13 06:18 10 Tyrzyn 801/8/66
11 Tyrzyn 801/8/01 05:48 16:45
17:16 06:21 12 Paprotnia 801/02
13 Paprotnia 801/01 05:45 16:42
658/0 656/0 655/0 651/0 :Kurs: 652/0 653/0 654/0 657/0
S S S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S S S
Nr Przystanek
15:55 13:35 12:45 07:40 1 Grabowce Dolne 1431/04
2 Grabowce Dolne 1431/03 07:47 12:42 13:32 15:52
15:57 13:37 12:47 07:42 3 Nowodwór 1428/09
4 Nowodwór 1428/10 07:45 12:40 13:30 15:50

 

399/0 661/0 :Kurs: 664/0
S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
Nr Przystanek
13:40 07:00 1 Nowodwór 1428/10 16:16
13:42 07:02 2 Nowodwór 1428/12 16:14
13:45 07:05 3 Nowodwór 1428/14 16:11
13:49 07:09 4 Trzcianki  48-1725-01 16:07
13:51 07:11 5 TRZCIANKI 48-1710-01 16:05
13:53 07:13 6 TRZCIANKI 48-1704-01 16:04
13:56 07:16 7 Trzcianki Wieś 1423/01 16:01
14:01 07:21 8 Nowodwór 1428/13 15:55
14:04 07:24 9 Nowodwór 1428/11 15:52
14:06 07:26 10 Nowodwór 1428/09 15:50
405/0 404/0 403/0 :Kurs:
S S S :Oznaczenie kursu:
Nr Przystanek
15:30 13:20 07:30 1 Nowodwór 1428/09
15:32 13:22 07:32 2 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/07
15:36 13:26 07:36 3 Grabów Rycki 1428/05
15:40 13:30 07:40 4 Borki 1426/14
15:43 13:33 07:43 5 Zawitała 1426/16
15:46 13:36 07:46 6 Borki 1426/13
15:48 13:38 07:48 7 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/08
15:50 13:40 07:50 8 Nowodwór 1428/10
679/0 :Kurs: 678/0
D :Oznaczenie kursu: D
Nr Przystanek
1 Nowodwór 1428/09 13:35
08:20 2 Nowodwór 1428/10
3 Michałówka 1423/03 13:32
08:23 4 Michałówka 1423/04
5 Zielony Kąt 1423/05 13:29
08:26 6 Zielony Kąt 1423/06
7 Zielony Kąt 1423/07 13:26
08:29 8 Zielony Kąt 1423/08
9 Lendo Wielkie 1429/12 13:24
08:31 10 Lendo Wielkie 1429/12
08:33 11 Niedzwiedź 1429/15 13:22
12 Niedzwiedź 1426/22 13:20
08:35 13 Niedzwiedź 1426/21
14 Zawitała 1426/18 13:17
08:38 15 Zawitała 1426/17
16 Zawitała 1426/18 13:14
08:41 17 Zawitała 1426/15
18 Borki 1426/14 13:10
08:45 19 Borki 1426/13
20 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/07 13:08
08:47 21 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/08
08:48 22 Nowodwór 1428/10
23 Nowodwór 1428/09 13:02
08:50 24 Nowodwór 1428/12
25 Nowodwór 1428/11 13:00
08:53 26 Nowodwór 1428/14
27 Nowodwór 1428/13 12:58
08:58 28 Trzcianki Wieś 1423/01
29 Trzcianki Wieś 1423/02 12:53
09:01 30 Stary Bazanów 102840L
31 Stary Bazanów 102840L 12:50
09:03 32 Bazanów Stary 1430/01
33 Bazanów Stary  1430/02 12:48
09:05 34 Bazanów Stary 1425/03
35 Bazanów Stary 1425/04 12:45
09:07 36 Bazanów Stary 1425/01
37 Bazanów Stary 1425/02 12:43
09:10 38 Bazanów 48-1678-01
39 Bazanów 48-1680-02 12:41
09:13 40 Sierskowola 48-1659-01
41 Sierskowola 48-1662-02 12:38
09:15 42 Moszczanka d.17/07
43 Moszczanka 48-1647-02 12:36
09:17 44 Julin d.17/05
45 Julin d.17/06 12:34
09:21 46 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 12:30
501/0 500/0 499/0 498/0 601/0 497/0 485/0 :Kurs: 502/0 503/0 504/0 505/0 506/0 507/0 508/0
S S S D D D S :Oznaczenie kursu: S D D D S S S
16:04 14:54 13:34 10:18 08:34 07:34 06:23
07:13 08:13 10:43 12:13 14:43 15:48 16:43
16:06 14:56 13:36 10:20 08:36 07:36 06:25
07:11 08:11 10:41 12:11 14:41 15:46 16:41
16:08 14:58 13:38 10:22 08:38 07:38 06:27
07:09 08:09 10:39 12:09 14:39 15:44 16:39
16:14 15:04 13:44 10:28 08:44 07:44 06:33
07:03 08:03 10:33 12:03 14:33 15:38 16:33
16:18 15:08 13:48 10:32 08:48 07:48 06:37
07:00 08:00 10:30 12:00 14:30 15:35 16:30
62/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
Nr Przystanek
07:00 1 Puławy Wojska Polskiego-Dworzec PKS 155
07:03 2 Puławy Partyzantów- PKP 144
07:09 3 Wronów 824-0065-01
07:11 4 Wronów 824-0046-01
07:13 5 Osiny 824-0037-01
07:16 6 Bałtów 824-0013-01
07:18 7 Żyrzyn 17-0994-01
07:21 8 Kosmów  17-0981-01
07:24 9 Żerdź 17-0953-01
07:27 10 Parafianka 17-0931-01
07:29 11 Cezaryn 17-0921-01
07:31 12 Kośmin 17-0903-01
07:33 13 Sarny 17-0891-01
07:35 14 Sarny 1436/12
07:37 15 Sierskowola 102841L
07:39 16 Sierskowola 17-0871-01
07:41 17 Moszczanka 17-0859-01
07:43 18 Julin 17-0851-01
07:47 19 Ryki DA
446/0 445/0 444/0 443/0 442/0 :Kurs: 447/0 448/0 449/0 450/0 451/0
S S D H S D H :Oznaczenie kursu: S D H S S D H
Nr Przystanek
14:30 13:00 11:45 09:30 07:30 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 07:36 08:41 08:51 12:01 12:51
14:34 13:04 11:49 09:34 07:34 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 07:32 08:37 08:47 11:57 12:47
14:36 13:06 11:51 09:36 07:36 4 Moszczanka 48-1644-01
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 07:30 08:35 08:45 11:55 12:45
14:39 13:09 11:54 09:39 07:39 6 Krasnogliny 48-1634-01
7 Krasnogliny 1437/02 07:28 08:33 08:43 11:53 12:43
14:41 13:11 11:56 09:41 07:41 8 Krasnogliny 1437/01
9 Wymysłów 1437/04 07:24 08:29 08:39 11:49 12:39
14:44 13:14 11:59 09:44 07:44 10 Wymysłów 1437/03
14:46 13:16 12:01 09:46 07:46 11 Bobrowniki 1436/03
12 Bobrowniki 1436/04 07:22 08:27 08:37 11:47 12:37
14:50 13:20 12:05 09:50 07:50 13 Kleszczówka Wieś 1436/01
14 Kleszczówka Wieś 1436/02 07:18 08:23 08:33 11:43 12:33
14:52 13:22 12:07 09:52 07:52 15 Dęblin ul Kocka (Żdżary)
14:56 13:26 12:11 09:56 07:56 16 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
17 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) 07:13 08:18 08:28 11:38 12:28
14:58 13:28 12:13 09:58 07:58 18 Dęblin ul Warszawska
19 Dęblin ul Warszawska 07:11 08:16 08:26 11:36 12:26
14:59 13:29 12:14 09:59 07:59 20 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
21 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO) 07:10 08:15 08:25 11:35 12:25
15:00 13:30 12:15 10:00 08:00 22 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
23 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) 07:09 08:14 08:24 11:34 12:24
15:02 13:32 12:17 10:02 08:02 24 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
25 Dęblin ul. Wiślana 07:07 08:12 08:22 11:32 12:22
15:04 13:34 12:19 10:04 08:04 26 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa 07:05 08:10 08:20 11:30 12:20
439/0 438/0 440/0 441/0 :Kurs: 435/0 436/0 437/0 452/0
S S S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S S S
Nr Przystanek
15:50 13:50 12:20 08:20 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 07:16 09:27 13:27 14:47
15:54 13:54 12:24 08:24 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 07:12 09:23 13:23 14:43
15:56 13:56 12:26 08:26 4 Moszczanka 48-1644-01
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 07:10 09:21 13:21 14:41
15:59 13:59 12:29 08:29 6 Krasnogliny 48-1634-01
16:02 14:02 12:32 08:32 7 Krasnogliny 48-1619-01
8 Krasnogliny 48-1619-02 07:05 09:16 13:16 14:36
16:04 14:04 12:34 08:34 9 Dęblin Cmentarz Parafialny
10 Dęblin Cmentarz Parafialny 07:03 09:14 13:14 14:34
16:06 14:06 12:36 08:36 11 Dęblin ul Kocka (Żdżary)
16:09 14:09 12:39 08:39 12 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
13 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) 06:59 09:11 13:11 14:31
16:11 14:11 12:41 08:41 14 Dęblin ul Warszawska
15 Dęblin ul Warszawska 06:57 09:09 13:09 14:29
16:12 14:12 12:42 08:42 16 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
17 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO) 06:56 09:07 13:07 14:27
16:13 14:13 12:43 08:43 18 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
19 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) 06:55 09:06 13:06 14:26
16:15 14:15 12:45 08:45 20 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
21 Dęblin ul. Wiślana 06:53 09:04 13:04 14:24
16:17 14:17 12:47 08:47 22 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa 06:51 09:02 13:02 14:22
16:19 14:19 12:49 08:49 23 Dęblin ul.Michalinowska1438/10
24 Dęblin ul. Michalinowska 1438/11 06:49 09:00 13:00 14:20
16:22 25 Stężyca Jedn. Wojskowa 801/15
26 Stężyca Jedn. Wojskowa 801/16 06:46
16:26 27 Stężyca ul. Dęblińska 801/13
28 Stężyca ul. Dęblińska 801/12 06:42
16:28 29 Stężyca Kościół 801/11 06:40
16:33 30 Brzeźce 801/09
31 Brzeźce 801/10 06:35
16:36 32 Długowola Sklep 801/07
33 Długowola Sklep 801/08 06:32
16:38 34 Długowola 801/05
35 Długowola 801/06 06:30
16:40 36 Pawłowice 801/03
37 Pawłowice 801/04 06:28
16:42 38 Paprotnia 1400/03
39 Paprotnia 801/02 06:25
40 Paprotnia 1400/04 06:23
16:46 41 Paprotnia Wieś 1400/01
42 Paprotnia Wieś 1400/02 06:20
:Kurs: 560/0
:Oznaczenie kursu: S
Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
00:21 20,0 o 1 Borucicha 1413/03 p 20,0 15:11
2 Wola Zadybska 1413/01 P 2,0 00:03 18,0 15:08
3 Derlatka  53   1330W skrzyzowanie z droga gminną 2,0 00:03 16,0 15:05
4 Dudki 55  1330W posesja nr 38 1,0 00:02 15,0 15:03
5 Kolonia Trojanów 57 1330W pesesja nr. 36 3,0 00:04 12,0 14:59
6 Trojanów -Szkoła- 01 K 2,0 00:03 10,0 14:56
7 Żabianka- 01 K 1,0 00:02 9,0 14:54
8 Żabianka- 03 K 1,0 00:02 8,0 14:52
9 Niwa Babicka 17-0762-01 K 2,0 00:03 6,0 14:49
10 Stara Dąbia 17-0785-01 K 2,0 00:03 4,0 14:46
11 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 3,0 00:04 1,0 14:42
12 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 P 0,5 00:01 0,5 14:41
p 13 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 0,5 00:01 0,0 14:40
558/0 :Kurs: 559/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
07:00 0,0 00:03 2,0 P o 1 Borucicha 1413/04
2 Borucicha 1413/03 p 32,0 16:27
07:03 2,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Wola Zadybska 1413/02
4 Wola Zadybska 1413/01 P 2,0 00:03 30,0 16:24
07:06 4,0 00:02 1,0 G 5 Derlatka 54 1330W  skrzyzowanie z drogą gminną
6 Derlatka  53   1330W skrzyzowanie z droga gminną 2,0 00:03 28,0 16:21
07:08 5,0 00:06 5,0 7 Dudki 56      1330W skrzyzowanie z droga gminną
8 Dudki 55  1330W posesja nr 38 1,0 00:02 27,0 16:19
07:14 10,0 00:03 2,0 K 9 Korytnica- 01
10 Korytnica-02 K 5,0 00:06 22,0 16:13
07:17 12,0 00:02 1,0 K 11 Korytnica-Mroków-01
12 Korytnica-Mroków- 02 K 2,0 00:03 20,0 16:10
07:19 13,0 00:02 1,0 13 Korytnica 01  1358W Szkoła Podstawowa 1,0 00:02 19,0 16:08
07:21 14,0 00:06 5,0 14 Korytnica 02   1359W Kosciół 1,0 00:02 18,0 16:06
07:27 19,0 00:02 1,0 K 15 Trojanów -Popielnica- 02
16 Trojanów-Popielnica- 01 K 5,0 00:06 13,0 16:00
07:29 20,0 00:03 2,0 17 Kolonia Trojanów  58 1330W posesja nr. 43
18 Kolonia Trojanów 57 1330W pesesja nr. 36 1,0 00:02 12,0 15:58
07:32 22,0 00:02 1,0 K 19 Trojanów- Szkoła- 02
20 Trojanów -Szkoła- 01 K 2,0 00:03 10,0 15:55
07:34 23,0 00:02 1,0 K 21 Żabianka- 02
22 Żabianka- 01 K 1,0 00:02 9,0 15:53
07:36 24,0 00:03 2,0 K 23 Ruda -02
24 Żabianka- 03 K 1,0 00:02 8,0 15:51
07:39 26,0 00:03 2,0 K 25 Niwa Babicka 17-0764-02
26 Niwa Babicka 17-0762-01 K 2,0 00:03 6,0 15:48
07:42 28,0 00:05 4,0 K 27 Stara Dąbia 17-0787-02
28 Stara Dąbia 17-0785-01 K 2,0 00:03 4,0 15:45
07:47 32,0 p 29 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 4,0 00:05 0,0 15:40
600/0 581/0 :Kurs: 582/0 583/0
S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:10 06:50 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 7,0 07:18 15:43
15:11 06:51 0,5 00:03 2,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
15:14 06:54 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Oszczywilk I 1426/08
4 Oszczywilk 1426/07 P 3,0 00:04 4,0 07:14 15:39
15:16 06:57 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Oszczywilk 1426/02
6 Oszczywilk 1426/01 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 07:11 15:36
15:18 07:01 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Brusów Kolonia 1426/04
8 Brusów Kolonia 1426/03 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 07:07 15:32
15:21 07:03 7,0 p 9 Brusów 1426/06
10 Brusów 1426/05 o P 2,0 00:02 0,0 07:05 15:30
466/0 464/0 463/0 462/0 :Kurs: 477/0 467/0 468/0
S S S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
14:15 09:00 07:20 06:30 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 16,0 08:26 10:01 15:11
14:19 09:04 07:24 06:34 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 13,0 08:22 09:57 15:07
14:21 09:06 07:26 06:36 4,0 00:03 2,0 K 4 Moszczanka 48-1644-01
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 12,0 08:20 09:55 15:05
14:24 09:09 07:29 06:39 6,0 00:03 2,0 K 6 Krasnogliny 48-1634-01
14:27 09:12 07:32 06:42 8,0 00:02 1,0 K 7 Krasnogliny 48-1619-01
8 Krasnogliny 48-1619-02 K 4,0 00:05 8,0 08:15 09:50 15:00
14:29 09:14 07:34 06:44 9,0 00:02 1,0 K 9 Dęblin Cmentarz Parafialny
10 Dęblin Cmentarz Parafialny K 1,0 00:02 7,0 08:13 09:48 14:58
14:31 09:16 07:36 06:46 10,0 00:03 2,0 K 11 Dęblin ul Kocka (Żdżary)
14:34 09:19 07:39 06:49 12,0 00:01 0,5 K 12 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
13 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) K 3,0 00:04 4,0 08:09 09:44 14:54
14:35 09:20 07:40 06:50 12,5 00:01 0,5 K 14 Dęblin ul Warszawska
14:36 09:21 07:41 06:51 13,0 00:02 1,0 K 15 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
16 Dęblin ul Warszawska K 0,5 00:01 3,5 08:07 09:42 14:52
14:38 09:23 07:43 06:53 14,0 00:02 1,0 K 17 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
18 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) K 1,0 00:02 2,5 08:05 09:40 14:50
14:40 09:25 07:45 06:55 15,0 00:02 1,0 W 19 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
20 Dęblin ul. Wiślana W 1,0 00:02 1,5 08:03 09:38 14:48
14:42 09:27 07:47 06:57 16,0 p 21 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa o K 1,5 00:03 0,0 08:00 09:35 14:45
674/0 673/0 :Kurs: 669/0 672/0
H D H D :Oznaczenie kursu: H D H D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:10 05:30 0,0 00:02 1,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 16,0 06:41 16:11
15:12 05:32 1,0 00:03 2,0 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
3 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 06:39 16:09
15:15 05:35 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Julin 1438/04
5 Julin 1438/03 P 2,0 00:03 13,0 06:36 16:06
15:17 05:37 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Karasiówka 1438/06
7 Karasiówka 1438/05 P 1,0 00:02 12,0 06:34 16:04
15:19 05:39 5,0 00:04 3,0 P 8 Stawy JW 1438/08
9 Stawy JW 1438/07 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 06:32 16:02
15:23 05:43 8,0 00:03 2,0 P 10 Dęblin ul. Stawska 1438/09
15:26 05:46 10,0 00:03 2,0 P 11 Dęblin ul. 1 Maja 1445/02
12 Dęblin ul. 1 Maja 1445/01 P 5,0 00:06 6,0 06:26 15:56
15:29 05:49 12,0 00:02 1,0 K 13 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
14 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) K 2,0 00:03 4,0 06:23 15:53
15:31 05:51 13,0 00:01 0,5 K 15 Dęblin ul Warszawska
16 Dęblin ul Warszawska K 1,0 00:02 3,0 06:21 15:51
15:32 05:52 13,5 00:01 0,5 K 17 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
18 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO) K 0,5 00:01 2,5 06:20 15:50
15:33 05:53 14,0 00:02 1,0 K 19 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
20 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) K 0,5 00:01 2,0 06:19 15:49
15:35 05:55 15,0 00:02 1,0 W 21 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
22 Dęblin ul. Wiślana W 1,0 00:02 1,0 06:17 15:47
15:37 05:57 16,0 p 23 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa o K 1,0 00:02 0,0 06:15 15:45
456/0 455/0 454/0 453/0 :Kurs: 457/0 458/0 460/0 461/0
S S S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:10 14:35 07:18 05:30 0,0 00:02 1,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 16,0 06:41 08:36 15:31 16:11
15:12 14:37 07:20 05:32 1,0 00:03 2,0 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
3 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 06:39 08:34 15:29 16:09
15:15 14:40 07:23 05:35 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Julin 1438/04
5 Julin 1438/03 P 2,0 00:03 13,0 06:36 08:31 15:26 16:06
15:17 14:42 07:25 05:37 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Karasiówka 1438/06
7 Karasiówka 1438/05 P 1,0 00:02 12,0 06:34 08:29 15:24 16:04
15:19 14:44 07:27 05:39 5,0 00:06 5,0 P 8 Stawy JW 1438/08
9 Stawy JW 1438/07 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 06:32 08:27 15:22 16:02
15:27 14:52 07:35 05:47 10,0 00:03 2,0 P 10 Dęblin ul. 1 Maja 1445/02
11 Dęblin ul. 1 Maja 1445/01 P 5,0 00:06 6,0 06:26 08:21 15:16 15:56
15:30 14:55 07:38 05:50 12,0 00:02 1,0 K 12 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
13 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) K 2,0 00:03 4,0 06:23 08:18 15:13 15:53
15:32 14:57 07:40 05:52 13,0 00:01 0,5 K 14 Dęblin ul Warszawska
15 Dęblin ul Warszawska K 1,0 00:02 3,0 06:21 08:16 15:11 15:51
15:33 14:58 07:41 05:53 13,5 00:01 0,5 K 16 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
17 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO) K 0,5 00:01 2,5 06:20 08:15 15:10 15:50
15:34 14:59 07:42 05:54 14,0 00:02 1,0 K 18 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
19 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) K 0,5 00:01 2,0 06:19 08:14 15:09 15:49
15:36 15:01 07:44 05:56 15,0 00:02 1,0 W 20 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
21 Dęblin ul. Wiślana W 1,0 00:02 1,0 06:17 08:12 15:07 15:47
15:38 15:03 07:46 05:58 16,0 p 22 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa o K 1,0 00:02 0,0 06:15 08:10 15:05 15:45
469/0 :Kurs: 471/0 470/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
07:00 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 25,0 14:55 15:50
07:04 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 22,0 14:51 15:46
07:06 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 4 Moszczanka 48-1644-01
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 21,0 14:49 15:44
07:08 5,0 00:03 2,0 K 6 Krasnogliny 48-1634-01
7 Krasnogliny 1437/02 P 2,0 00:02 19,0 14:47 15:42
07:11 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Krasnogliny 1437/01
9 Wymysłów 1437/04 P 2,0 00:03 17,0 14:44 15:39
07:14 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Wymysłów 1437/03
11 Bobrowniki 1436/05 P 1,0 00:03 16,0 14:41 15:36
07:16 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Bobrowniki 1436/06
07:18 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Sędowice Kol. 1436/09
14 Sędowice Kol. 1436/10 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 14:39 15:34
07:20 12,0 00:03 2,0 P 15 Sędowice 1436/07
16 Sędowice 1436/08 P 2,0 00:03 13,0 14:36 15:31
07:23 14,0 00:04 3,0 P 17 Bobrowniki 1436/05
18 Bobrowniki 1436/06 P 4,0 00:05 9,0 14:31 15:26
07:27 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Kleszczówka Wieś 1436/01
20 Kleszczówka Wieś 1436/02 P 1,0 00:02 8,0 14:29 15:24
07:29 18,0 00:04 3,0 K 21 Dęblin ul Kocka (Żdżary)
07:33 21,0 00:02 1,0 K 22 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
23 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) K 4,0 00:05 4,0 14:24 15:19
07:35 22,0 00:01 0,5 K 24 Dęblin ul Warszawska
25 Dęblin ul Warszawska K 1,0 00:02 3,0 14:22 15:17
07:36 22,5 00:01 0,5 K 26 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
27 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO) K 0,5 00:02 2,5 14:20 15:15
07:37 23,0 00:02 1,0 K 28 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
29 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) K 0,5 00:01 2,0 14:19 15:14
07:39 24,0 00:02 1,0 W 30 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
31 Dęblin ul. Wiślana W 1,0 00:02 1,0 14:17 15:12
07:41 25,0 p 32 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa o K 1,0 00:02 0,0 14:15 15:10
530/0 :Kurs: 531/0
S 4 :Oznaczenie kursu: S 4
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
10:00 0,0 00:05 4,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 26,0 11:29
10:06 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Zalesie 1415/02
3 Zalesie 1415/01 P 4,0 00:05 22,0 11:23
10:08 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 4 Zalesie I 1415/04
5 Zalesie I 1415/03 P 1,0 00:02 21,0 11:21
10:11 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Potok 1415/06
7 Potok 1415/05 P 2,0 00:03 19,0 11:19
10:14 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Przykwa 1415/08
9 Przykwa 1415/07 P 2,0 00:03 17,0 11:16
10:17 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Julianów 1415/10
11 Julianów 1415/09 P 2,0 00:03 15,0 11:13
10:19 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Julianów II 1415/12
13 Julianów II 1415/11 P 1,0 00:02 14,0 11:11
10:21 13,0 00:03 2,0 P 14 Kłoczew 1415/16
15 Kłoczew 1415/15 P 1,0 00:02 13,0 11:09
10:24 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 16 Kłoczew I 1415/18
17 Kłoczew I 1415/17 P 2,0 00:03 11,0 11:06
10:27 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Stare Zadybie 1418/02
19 Stare Zadybie 1418/01 P 2,0 00:03 9,0 11:03
10:29 18,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Stare Zadybie  1418/04
21 Stare Zadybie  1418/03 P 1,0 00:02 8,0 11:01
10:31 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 22 Stryj  1418/06
23 Stryj  1418/05 P 1,0 00:02 7,0 10:59
10:33 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 24 Stryj  1418/08
25 Stryj  1418/07 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 10:57
10:35 21,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Stryj 1419/02
27 Stryj  1419/01 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 10:55
10:37 22,0 00:02 1,0 P 28 Gęsia Wólka  1419/06
29 Gęsia Wólka  1419/05 P 1,0 00:03 4,0 10:52
10:39 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 30 Gęsia Wólka  1419/08
31 Gęsia Wólka  1419/07 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 10:50
10:41 24,0 00:03 2,0 P 32 Gęsia Wólka  1419/10
33 Gęsia Wólka  1419/09 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 10:48
10:44 26,0 p 34 Gózd  1346/04
35 Gózd  1346/03 o P 2,0 00:03 0,0 10:45
550/0 548/0 :Kurs: 551/0 549/0
S H D :Oznaczenie kursu: H D 4 w d
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
16:15 08:20 0,0 00:06 5,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 13,0 09:20 12:00
16:21 08:26 5,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Zalesie 1415/02
3 Zalesie 1415/01 P 5,0 00:06 8,0 09:14 11:54
16:23 08:28 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Zalesie I 1415/04
5 Zalesie I 1415/03 P 1,0 00:02 7,0 09:12 11:52
16:25 08:30 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Potok 1415/06
7 Potok 1415/05 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 09:10 11:50
16:28 08:33 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Przykwa 1415/08
9 Przykwa 1415/07 P 2,0 00:03 4,0 09:07 11:47
16:31 08:36 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Julianów 1415/10
11 Julianów 1415/09 P 2,0 00:03 2,0 09:04 11:44
16:33 08:38 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Julianów II 1415/12
13 Julianów II 1415/11 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 09:02 11:42
16:35 08:40 13,0 p 14 Kłoczew 1415/16
15 Kłoczew 1415/15 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 09:00 11:40
564/0 :Kurs: 545/0
D :Oznaczenie kursu: H D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
11:30 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 33,0 07:46
11:34 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin d.17/06
3 Julin d.17/05 K 3,0 00:04 30,0 07:42
11:36 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 4 Moszczanka d.17/08
5 Moszczanka d.17/07 K 1,0 00:02 29,0 07:40
11:38 5,0 00:04 3,0 K 6 Sierskowola d.17/10
7 Sierskowola d.17/09 K 1,0 00:02 28,0 07:38
8 Sarny d.17/11 K 2,0 00:03 26,0 07:35
11:42 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Sarny 1436/12
10 Sarny 1436/11 P 1,0 00:02 25,0 07:33
11:44 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Sarny 1436/14
12 Sarny 1436/13 P 1,0 00:02 24,0 07:31
11:46 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15
14 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16 P 1,0 00:02 23,0 07:29
11:48 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Korzeniów 1436/18
16 Korzeniów 1436/17 P 1,0 00:02 22,0 07:27
11:50 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Białki Dolne 1436/20
18 Białki Dolne 1436/19 P 1,0 00:02 21,0 07:25
11:52 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Białki Górne 1436/22
20 Białki Górne 1436/21 P 1,0 00:02 20,0 07:23
11:54 14,0 00:03 2,0 P 21 Żabianka 1436/24
22 Żabianka 1436/23 P 1,0 00:02 19,0 07:21
11:57 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Ułeż 1434/04
24 Ułęż 1434/03 P 2,0 00:03 17,0 07:18
11:59 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 25 Ułęż 1434/06
26 Ułeż 1434/05 P 1,0 00:02 16,0 07:16
12:01 18,0 00:03 2,0 P 27 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
28 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 07:14
12:04 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 29 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/10 P 2,0 00:05 13,0 07:09
12:06 21,0 00:02 1,0 P 30 Drążgów 1434/12 1,0 00:02 12,0 07:07
12:08 22,0 00:02 1,0 P 31 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/09 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 07:05
12:10 23,0 00:03 1,5 P 32 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 P 1,0 00:02 10,0 07:03
12:13 24,5 00:02 0,5 P 33 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/04
34 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03 P 1,5 00:04 8,5 06:59
12:15 25,0 00:01 0,5 P 35 Sobieszyn 1435/06
36 Sobieszyn 1435/05 P 0,5 00:01 8,0 06:58
12:16 25,5 00:03 1,5 K 37 Sobieszyn  48-1791-02
38 Sobieszyn  48-1789-01 K 0,5 00:01 7,5 06:57
12:19 27,0 00:03 2,0 K 39 Podlodów 48-1803-02
40 Podlodów 48-1803-01 K 1,5 00:03 6,0 06:54
12:22 29,0 00:04 3,0 P 41 Podlodów 1433/02
42 Podlodów 1433/01 K 2,0 00:03 4,0 06:51
43 Podlodówka 1433/03 P 3,0 00:04 1,0 06:47
12:26 32,0 00:02 1,0 P 44 Podlodówka 1433/04
45 Lendo Ruskie 1429/08 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 06:45
12:28 33,0 p 46 Lendo Ruskie 1429/07
605/0 :Kurs: 546/0
H D :Oznaczenie kursu: D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
05:50 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 29,0 13:25
05:54 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin d.17/06
3 Julin d.17/05 K 3,0 00:04 26,0 13:21
05:56 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 4 Moszczanka d.17/08
5 Moszczanka d.17/07 K 1,0 00:02 25,0 13:19
05:58 5,0 00:04 3,0 K 6 Sierskowola d.17/10
7 Sierskowola d.17/09 K 1,0 00:02 24,0 13:17
8 Sarny d.17/11 K 2,0 00:03 22,0 13:14
06:02 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Sarny 1436/12
10 Sarny 1436/11 P 1,0 00:02 21,0 13:12
06:04 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Sarny 1436/14
12 Sarny 1436/13 P 1,0 00:02 20,0 13:10
06:06 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15
14 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16 P 1,0 00:02 19,0 13:08
06:08 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Korzeniów 1436/18
16 Korzeniów 1436/17 P 1,0 00:02 18,0 13:06
06:10 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Białki Dolne 1436/20
18 Białki Dolne 1436/19 P 1,0 00:02 17,0 13:04
06:12 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Białki Górne 1436/22
20 Białki Górne 1436/21 P 1,0 00:02 16,0 13:02
06:14 14,0 00:03 2,0 P 21 Żabianka 1436/24
22 Żabianka 1436/23 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 13:00
06:17 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Ułeż 1434/04
24 Ułęż 1434/03 P 2,0 00:03 13,0 12:57
06:19 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 25 Ułęż 1434/06
26 Ułeż 1434/05 P 1,0 00:02 12,0 12:55
06:21 18,0 00:02 1,0 P 27 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
28 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 12:53
06:23 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 29 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/04
30 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03 P 1,0 00:02 10,0 12:51
06:25 20,0 00:03 2,0 P 31 Sobieszyn 1435/06
32 Sobieszyn 1435/05 P 1,0 00:02 9,0 12:49
06:28 22,0 00:02 1,0 K 33 Sobieszyn  48-1791-01 K 2,0 00:03 7,0 12:46
06:30 23,0 00:03 2,0 K 34 Podlodów 48-1803-02
35 Podlodów 48-1803-01 K 1,0 00:02 6,0 12:44
06:33 25,0 00:04 3,0 P 36 Podlodów 1433/02
37 Podlodów 1433/01 K 2,0 00:03 4,0 12:41
06:37 28,0 00:02 1,0 P 38 Podlodówka 1433/04
39 Podlodówka 1433/03 P 3,0 00:04 1,0 12:37
06:39 29,0 p 40 Lendo Ruskie 1429/07
41 Lendo Ruskie 1429/08 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 12:35
625/0 :Kurs: 626/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
06:10 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 23,0 16:40
06:14 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Oszczywilk 1426/06
3 Oszczywilk 1426/07 P 3,0 00:04 20,0 16:36
06:16 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Oszczywilk 1426/02
5 Oszczywilk 1426/01 P 1,0 00:02 19,0 16:34
06:18 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Brusów Kolonia 1426/04
7 Brusów Kolonia 1426/03 P 1,0 00:02 18,0 16:32
06:21 7,0 00:04 2,8 P 8 Brusów 1426/06
9 Brusów 1426/05 P 2,0 00:02 16,0 16:30
06:25 9,8 00:02 1,0 P 10 Jakubówka 1426/10
11 Jalubówka 1426/09 P 2,8 00:04 13,2 16:26
06:27 10,8 00:05 4,0 P 12 Jakubówka 1426/12
13 Jakubówka 1426/11 P 1,0 00:02 12,2 16:24
06:32 14,8 00:02 1,2 P 14 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/08
15 Nowodwór Cmentarz 1428/07 P 4,0 00:05 8,2 16:19
06:34 16,0 00:03 2,0 P 16 Nowodwór 1428/10
17 Nowodwór 1428/09 P 1,2 00:02 7,0 16:17
06:37 18,0 00:03 1,5 P 18 Michałówka 1423/04
19 Michałówka 1423/03 P 2,0 00:03 5,0 16:14
06:40 19,5 00:03 1,5 P 20 Zielony Kąt 1423/06
21 Zielony Kąt 1423/05 P 1,5 00:03 3,5 16:11
06:43 21,0 00:03 2,0 P 22 Zielony Kąt 1423/08
23 Zielony Kąt 1423/07 P 1,5 00:03 2,0 16:08
06:46 23,0 p 24 Lendo Wielkie 1429/12
25 Lendo Wielkie 1429/11 o P 2,0 00:03 0,0 16:05
514/0 513/0 :Kurs: 515/0 572/0
H D D :Oznaczenie kursu: D H D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:30 05:55 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 10,0 06:31 16:06
15:31 05:56 0,5 00:01 0,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
3 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01 P 0,5 00:01 9,5 06:30 16:05
15:32 05:57 1,0 00:06 5,0 G 4 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01 9,0 06:29 16:04
5 Rososz 1349/01 5,0 00:06 4,0 06:23 15:58
15:38 06:03 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Rososz 1349/02
7 Rososz I 1349/03 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 06:21 15:56
15:40 06:05 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Rososz I 1349/04
9 Leopoldów 1349/05 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 06:19 15:54
15:42 06:07 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Leopoldów 1349/06
11 Leopoldów 1349/07 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 06:17 15:52
15:44 06:09 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Leopoldów 1349/08
13 Leopoldów 1349/09 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 06:15 15:50
15:46 06:11 10,0 p 14 Leopoldów 1349/10
693/0 701/0 :Kurs: 692/0 700/0
H D D :Oznaczenie kursu: H D D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
14:15 10:30 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 33,0 07:31 12:56
14:19 10:34 3,0 00:02 1,0 2 Julin d.17/06
3 Julin d.17/05 K 3,0 00:04 30,0 07:27 12:52
14:21 10:36 4,0 00:03 2,0 K 4 Moszczanka 48-1644-01
5 Moszczanka d.17/07 K 1,0 00:02 29,0 07:25 12:50
14:24 10:39 6,0 00:03 2,0 K 6 Krasnogliny 48-1634-01
14:27 10:42 8,0 00:02 1,0 K 7 Krasnogliny 48-1619-01
8 Krasnogliny 48-1619-02 5,0 00:06 24,0 07:20 12:45
14:29 10:44 9,0 00:02 1,0 K 9 Dęblin Cmentarz Parafialny
10 Dęblin Cmentarz Parafialny K 1,0 00:02 23,0 07:18 12:43
14:31 10:46 10,0 00:03 2,0 K 11 Dęblin ul Kocka (Żdżary)
14:34 10:49 12,0 00:02 1,0 K 12 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek)
13 Dęblin  ul Niepodległości (Rynek) K 2,0 00:03 21,0 07:15 12:40
14:36 10:51 13,0 00:01 0,5 K 14 Dęblin ul Warszawska
15 Dęblin ul Warszawska K 1,0 00:02 20,0 07:13 12:38
14:37 10:52 13,5 00:01 0,5 K 16 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO)
17 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (LO) K 0,5 00:02 19,5 07:11 12:36
14:38 10:53 14,0 00:01 0,5 K 18 Dęblin ul .15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz)
19 Dęblin ul 15 PP Wilków (Cmentarz) K 0,5 00:01 19,0 07:10 12:35
14:39 10:54 14,5 00:01 0,5 W 20 Dęblin ul. Wiślana
21 Dęblin ul. Wiślana W 0,5 00:02 18,5 07:08 12:33
14:40 10:55 15,0 00:01 0,5 K 22 Dęblin ul. Dworcowa K 0,5 00:02 18,0 07:06 12:31
14:41 10:56 15,5 00:01 0,5 P 23 Dęblin ul.Michalinowska1438/10
14:42 10:57 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 24 Dęblin ul.  Wolności 1438/13
25 Dęblin ul. Michalinowska 1438/11 P 0,5 00:02 17,5 07:04 12:29
26 Dęblin  ul.  Wolności 1438/12 P 0,5 00:03 17,0 07:01 12:26
27 Dęblin ul. Kościuszki 1438/14 P 1,0 00:01 16,0 07:00 12:25
14:44 10:59 17,0 00:03 2,0 P 28 Dęblin ul.  Kościuszki 1438/15
14:47 11:02 19,0 00:04 3,0 W 29 Stężyca Jedn. Wojskowa 801/15
30 Stężyca Jedn. Wojskowa 801/16 W 2,0 00:02 14,0 06:58 12:23
14:51 11:06 22,0 00:02 1,0 W 31 Stężyca ul. Dęblińska 801/13
32 Stężyca ul. Dęblińska 801/12 W 3,0 00:04 11,0 06:54 12:19
14:53 11:08 23,0 00:05 4,0 W 33 Stężyca Kościół 801/11 W 1,0 00:02 10,0 06:52 12:17
14:58 11:13 27,0 00:03 2,0 W 34 Brzeźce 801/09
35 Brzeźce 801/10 W 4,0 00:05 6,0 06:47 12:12
15:01 11:16 29,0 00:02 1,0 W 36 Długowola Sklep 801/07
37 Długowola Sklep 801/08 W 2,0 00:03 4,0 06:44 12:09
15:03 11:18 30,0 00:02 1,0 W 38 Długowola 801/05
39 Długowola 801/06 W 1,0 00:02 3,0 06:42 12:07
15:05 11:20 31,0 00:03 2,0 W 40 Pawłowice 801/03
41 Pawłowice 801/04 W 1,0 00:02 2,0 06:40 12:05
42 Paprotnia 801/02 o W 2,0 00:03 0,0 06:37 12:02
15:08 11:23 33,0 p 43 Paprotnia 801/01
220/0 :Kurs: 221/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:45 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 28,0 07:08
15:49 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Swaty 1405/01
3 Swaty 1405/02 P 3,0 00:04 25,0 07:04
15:51 4,0 00:04 3,0 P 4 Brzeziny 1405/04
5 Brzeziny 1405/03 P 1,0 00:02 24,0 07:02
15:55 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Brzeziny I 1405/06
7 Brzeziny I 1405/05 P 3,0 00:04 21,0 06:58
15:57 8,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Brzeziny II 1405/08
9 Brzeziny II 1405/07 P 1,0 00:02 20,0 06:56
16:00 10,0 00:03 2,0 P 10 Stara Rokitnia 1405/10
11 Stara Rokitnia 1405/09 P 2,0 00:03 18,0 06:53
16:03 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Stara Rokitnia 1405/12
13 Stara Rokitnia 1405/11 P 2,0 00:03 16,0 06:50
16:05 13,0 00:03 2,0 P 14 Stężyca ul. Rokicka 1405/14
15 Stężyca ul. Rokicka 1405/13 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 06:48
16:08 15,0 00:05 4,0 W 16 Stężyca Kościół 801/11 W 2,0 00:03 13,0 06:45
16:13 19,0 00:03 2,0 W 17 Brzeźce 801/09
18 Brzeźce 801/10 W 4,0 00:05 9,0 06:40
16:16 21,0 00:02 1,0 W 19 Długowola Sklep 801/07
20 Długowola Sklep 801/08 W 2,0 00:03 7,0 06:37
16:18 22,0 00:02 1,0 W 21 Długowola 801/05
22 Długowola 801/06 W 1,0 00:02 6,0 06:35
16:20 23,0 00:05 4,0 W 23 Pawłowice 801/03
24 Pawłowice 801/04 W 1,0 00:02 5,0 06:33
25 Paprotnia 801/02 W 3,0 00:04 2,0 06:29
16:25 27,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Paprotnia 1400/03
27 Paprotnia 1400/04 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 06:27
16:27 28,0 p 28 Paprotnia Wieś 1400/01
29 Paprotnia Wieś 1400/02 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 06:25
697/0 696/0 :Kurs: 698/0 699/0
S Y S Y :Oznaczenie kursu: S Y S Y
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:30 06:55 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 14,5 07:42 16:12
15:31 06:56 0,5 00:01 0,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
3 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01 14,0 07:41 16:11
15:32 06:57 1,0 00:04 3,0 G 4 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L
5 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 P 0,5 00:01 13,5 07:40 16:10
15:36 07:01 4,0 00:04 3,0 6 SWATY 1405/01
7 Swaty 1405/02 P 3,0 00:03 10,5 07:37 16:07
15:40 07:05 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Swaty 1406/08
9 Swaty 1406/07 P 3,0 00:04 7,5 07:33 16:03
15:43 07:08 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Edwardów 1406/05
11 Edwardów 1406/06 P 2,0 00:03 5,5 07:30 16:00
15:45 07:10 10,0 00:02 1,0 12 WIĘCKÓW 131213/02 1,0 00:02 4,5 07:28 15:58
15:47 07:12 11,0 00:05 3,5 P 13 Więcków 02 1361W  OSP WIECKÓW 1,0 00:02 3,5 07:26 15:56
15:52 07:17 14,5 p 14 Piotrówek 07  1360W OSP PIOTRÓWEK
15 Piotrówek 01  1361W skrzyżowanie z drogą powiatową Nr. 1360 P 0,3 00:01 3,2 07:25 15:55
16 Piotrówek 10 1360W skrzyżowanie z drogą powiatową Nr 1361 o P 3,2 00:05 0,0 07:20 15:50
161/0 57/0 56/0 55/0 54/0 159/0 53/0 :Kurs: 58/0 59/0 60/0 61/0 83/0
S S D D S S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S D D S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:30 14:20 09:45 08:00 07:00 05:50 05:20 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 29,0 06:55 11:15 12:45 15:15 16:20
2 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 26,0 06:51 11:11 12:41 15:11 16:16
15:34 14:24 09:49 08:04 07:04 05:54 05:24 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 3 Julin 17-0852-02
4 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 25,0 06:49 11:09 12:39 15:09 16:14
15:36 14:26 09:51 08:06 07:06 05:56 05:26 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 5 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
6 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 1,0 00:02 24,0 06:47 11:07 12:37 15:07 16:12
15:38 14:28 09:53 08:08 07:08 05:58 05:28 5,0 00:04 3,0 K 7 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
15:42 14:32 09:57 08:12 07:12 06:02 05:32 8,0 00:02 1,0 K 8 Sarny 17-0892-02
9 Sarny 17-0891-01 K 3,0 00:04 21,0 06:43 11:03 12:33 15:03 16:08
15:44 14:34 09:59 08:14 07:14 06:04 05:34 9,0 00:02 1,0 K 10 Strzyżowice 17-0905-02
11 Kośmin 17-0903-01 K 1,0 00:02 20,0 06:41 11:01 12:31 15:01 16:06
15:46 14:36 10:01 08:16 07:16 06:06 05:36 10,0 00:02 1,0 K 12 Cezaryn 17-0921-02
13 Cezaryn 17-0921-01 K 1,0 00:02 19,0 06:39 10:59 12:29 14:59 16:04
15:48 14:38 10:03 08:18 07:18 06:08 05:38 11,0 00:03 2,0 K 14 Parafianka 17-0932-02
15 Parafianka 17-0931-01 K 1,0 00:02 18,0 06:37 10:57 12:27 14:57 16:02
15:51 14:41 10:06 08:21 07:21 06:11 05:41 13,0 00:03 2,0 K 16 Jaworów 17-0954-02
17 Żerdź 17-0953-01 K 2,0 00:03 16,0 06:34 10:54 12:24 14:54 15:59
15:54 14:44 10:09 08:24 07:24 06:14 05:44 15,0 00:03 2,0 K 18 Kosmów 17-0982-02
19 Kosmów  17-0981-01 K 2,0 00:03 14,0 06:31 10:51 12:21 14:51 15:56
15:57 14:47 10:12 08:27 07:27 06:17 05:47 17,0 00:02 1,0 W 20 Żyrzyn 824-0000-02
21 Żyrzyn 17-0994-01 K 2,0 00:03 12,0 06:28 10:48 12:18 14:48 15:53
15:59 14:49 10:14 08:29 07:29 06:19 05:49 18,0 00:03 2,0 W 22 Bałtów 824-0013-02
23 Bałtów 824-0013-01 W 1,0 00:02 11,0 06:26 10:46 12:16 14:46 15:51
16:02 14:52 10:17 08:32 07:32 06:22 05:52 20,0 00:02 1,0 W 24 Osiny 824-0038-02
25 Osiny 824-0037-01 W 2,0 00:03 9,0 06:23 10:43 12:13 14:43 15:48
16:04 14:54 10:19 08:34 07:34 06:24 05:54 21,0 00:02 1,0 W 26 Wronów  824-0047-02
27 Wronów 824-0046-01 W 1,0 00:02 8,0 06:21 10:41 12:11 14:41 15:46
16:06 14:56 10:21 08:36 07:36 06:26 05:56 22,0 00:06 5,0 W 28 Wronów 824-0057-02
29 Wronów 824-0056-01 1,0 00:02 7,0 06:19 10:39 12:09 14:39 15:44
16:12 15:02 10:27 08:42 07:42 06:32 06:02 27,0 00:04 2,0 G 30 Puławy Partyzantów- PKP 105
31 Puławy Partyzantów- PKP 144 G 5,0 00:06 2,0 06:13 10:33 12:03 14:33 15:38
16:16 15:06 10:31 08:46 07:46 06:36 06:06 29,0 p 32 Puławy Wojska Polskiego-Dworzec PKS 254
33 Puławy Wojska Polskiego-Dworzec PKS 155 o 2,0 00:03 0,0 06:10 10:30 12:00 14:30 15:35
584/0 :Kurs:
D :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
10:40 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
10:44 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Oszczywilk I 1426/08 P 3,0 00:04
10:46 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Oszczywilk 1426/02 P 1,0 00:02
10:48 5,0 00:02 2,0 P 4 Brusów I Kol 1426/04 P 1,0 00:04
10:50 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Brusów 1426/06 P 2,0 00:02
10:53 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Bazanów Stary 1425/02 P 2,0 00:03
10:55 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 7 Bazanów Stary I 1425/03 P 1,0 00:02
10:57 11,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Bazanów Stary 1425/01 P 1,0 00:02
11:00 13,0 00:03 2,0 9 Bazanów SKRZ 48-1678-01 2,0 00:03
11:03 15,0 00:02 1,0 K 10 Sierskowola 48-1659-01 K 2,0 00:03
11:05 16,0 00:02 1,0 K 11 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02
11:07 17,0 00:04 3,0 K 12 Julin 17-0851-01 K 1,0 00:02
11:11 20,0 p 13 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 3,0 00:04
314/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
14:50 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
14:51 0,5 00:04 3,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
14:55 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Zalesie 1415/02
4 Zalesie 1415/01 P 4,0 00:05
14:57 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Zalesie I 1415/04
6 Zalesie I 1415/03 P 1,0 00:02
15:00 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Potok 1415/06
8 Potok 1415/05 P 2,0 00:03
15:03 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Przykwa 1415/08
10 Przykwa 1415/07 P 2,0 00:03
15:06 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Julianów 1415/10
12 Julianów 1415/09 P 2,0 00:03
15:08 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Julianów II 1415/12
14 Julianów II 1415/11 P 1,0 00:02
15:10 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Kłoczew 1420/12
16 Kłoczew 1415/15 P 1,0 00:02
15:12 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Kłoczew 1420/10
18 Kłoczew I 1415/17 P 1,0 00:02
15:14 15,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Jagodne  1420/08
15:16 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Jagodne 1420/06
15:18 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 21 Bramka 1347/03
22 Bramka 1347/04 P 3,0 00:06
15:20 18,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Bramka 1347/01 P 1,0 00:02
15:22 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 24 Bramka 1347/02 P 1,0 00:00
15:24 20,0 00:04 3,0 P 25 Bramka 1347/04
15:29 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Gózd 1420/04
15:31 24,0 00:02 1,0 P 27 Gózd 1420/02
15:33 25,0 00:04 3,0 G 28 Kokoszka Wieś 102804L
15:37 28,0 00:02 1,0 P 29 Gózd  1346/03
15:39 29,0 00:02 1,0 P 30 Gęsia Wólka  1419/09
15:41 30,0 00:03 2,0 P 31 Gęsia Wólka  1419/07
15:44 32,0 00:03 2,0 P 32 Gęsia Wólka  1419/05
15:47 34,0 00:02 1,0 P 33 Stryj  1419/01
15:49 35,0 00:02 1,0 P 34 Stryj  1418/07
15:51 36,0 00:02 1,0 P 35 Stryj  1418/05
15:53 37,0 00:02 1,0 P 36 Stare Zadybie  1418/03
15:55 38,0 00:03 2,0 P 37 Stare Zadybie 1418/01
15:58 40,0 00:03 2,0 P 38 Kłoczew I 1415/17
16:00 42,0 00:02 1,0 P 39 Kłoczew 1415/15
16:02 43,0 00:02 1,0 P 40 Julianów II 1415/11
16:04 44,0 00:03 2,0 P 41 Julianów 1415/09
16:07 46,0 00:03 2,0 P 42 Przykwa 1415/07
16:10 48,0 00:03 2,0 P 43 Potok 1415/05
16:13 50,0 00:02 1,0 P 44 Zalesie I 1415/03
16:15 51,0 00:05 4,0 P 45 Zalesie 1415/01
46 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01 P 31,5 00:33
16:20 55,0 p 47 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 4,0 00:05
430/0 431/0 :Kurs:
S 1 2 S 3 4-5 :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:30 14:30 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
15:34 14:34 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02 K 3,0 00:04
15:36 14:36 4,0 00:05 4,0 K 3 Moszczanka 17-0862-02 K 1,0 00:04
15:41 14:41 8,0 00:03 2,0 K 4 Krasnogliny 48-1619-02 K 4,0 00:05
15:44 14:44 10,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Krasnogliny 1437/01 P 2,0 00:03
15:47 14:47 12,0 00:05 4,0 K 6 Moszczanka 48-1647-02 K 2,0 00:03
15:52 14:52 16,0 00:04 3,0 G 7 Chrustne 102839L G 4,0 00:05
15:56 14:56 19,0 00:02 1,0 G 8 Sierskowola 102841L G 3,0 00:04
15:58 14:58 20,0 00:02 1,0 K 9 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 1,0 00:02
16:00 15:00 21,0 00:02 1,0 K 10 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02
16:02 15:02 22,0 00:04 3,0 K 11 Julin 17-0851-01 K 1,0 00:02
16:06 15:06 25,0 p 12 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 3,0 00:04
420/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
07:10 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
07:14 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02 K 3,0 00:04
07:16 4,0 00:04 3,0 K 3 Moszczanka 48-1647-02 K 1,0 00:02
07:20 7,0 00:04 3,0 G 4 Chrustne 102839L G 3,0 00:04
07:24 10,0 00:03 2,0 K 5 Krasnogliny 48-1619-02 K 3,0 00:04
07:27 12,0 00:04 3,0 P 6 Krasnogliny 1437/01 P 2,0 00:03
07:31 15,0 00:05 4,0 K 7 Moszczanka 17-0862-02 K 3,0 00:04
07:36 19,0 00:03 2,0 G 8 Sierskowola 102841L G 4,0 00:05
07:39 21,0 00:04 3,0 K 9 Moszczanka 48-1647-02 2,0 00:04
07:43 24,0 00:05 4,0 G 10 Chrustne 102839L G 3,0 00:04
07:48 28,0 00:04 3,0 K 11 Julin 17-0851-01 K 4,0 00:05
07:52 31,0 p 12 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 3,0 00:04
421/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
06:50 0,0 00:05 4,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
06:55 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Stara Dąbia 17-0785-01 K 4,0 00:05
06:57 5,0 00:02 1,0 K 3 Niwa Babicka 17-0762-01 1,0 00:02
06:59 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Niwa Babicka 1406/02 P 1,0 00:02
07:01 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Niwa Babicka Szk 1406/04 P 1,0 00:02
07:03 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Niwa Babicka 1406/02 P 1,0 00:02
07:05 9,0 00:03 2,0 K 7 Niwa Babicka 17-0764-02 K 1,0 00:02
07:08 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Stara Dąbia 1409/09 P 2,0 00:03
07:10 12,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Stara Dąbia 1409/10 P 1,0 00:02
07:13 14,0 00:05 4,0 K 10 Stara Dąbia 17-0787-02 K 2,0 00:03
07:18 18,0 00:01 0,5 P 11 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 P 4,0 00:05
07:19 18,5 00:01 0,5 G 12 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01
07:20 19,0 p 13 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 0,5 00:01
423/0 422/0 :Kurs:
S 1 2 3 S 4-5 :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:30 14:30 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
15:31 14:31 0,5 00:01 0,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 P 0,5 00:01
15:32 14:32 1,0 00:05 4,0 G 3 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01
15:37 14:37 5,0 00:03 2,0 K 4 Stara Dąbia 17-0785-01 K 4,0 00:05
15:40 14:40 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Stara Dąbia 1409/09 P 2,0 00:03
15:42 14:42 8,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Stara Dąbia 1409/07 1,0 00:02
15:45 14:45 10,0 00:02 1,0 K 7 Niwa Babicka 17-0762-01 K 2,0 00:03
15:47 14:47 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Niwa Babicka 1406/02 P 1,0 00:02
15:49 14:49 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Niwa Babicka  1406/04 P 1,0 00:02
15:51 14:51 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Niwa Babicka 1406/02 P 1,0 00:02
15:53 14:53 14,0 00:02 1,0 K 11 Niwa Babicka 17-0764-02 K 1,0 00:02
15:55 14:55 15,0 00:05 4,0 K 12 Stara Dąbia 17-0787-02 K 1,0 00:02
16:00 15:00 19,0 p 13 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 4,0 00:05
557/0 :Kurs: 556/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
14:20 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 42,0 07:40
14:21 0,5 00:01 0,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
3 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01 P 0,5 00:01 41,5 07:39
14:22 1,0 00:05 4,0 G 4 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L
5 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01 41,0 07:38
14:27 5,0 00:03 2,0 K 6 Stara Dąbia 17-0785-01
7 Stara Dąbia 17-0787-02 K 4,0 00:05 37,0 07:33
14:30 7,0 00:03 2,0 K 8 Niwa Babicka 17-0762-01
9 Niwa Babicka 17-0764-02 K 1,0 00:02 36,0 07:31
14:33 9,0 00:02 1,0 K 10 Ruda -02
11 Żabianka- 03 K 2,0 00:03 34,0 07:28
12 Żabianka- 01 K 1,0 00:02 33,0 07:26
14:35 10,0 00:02 1,0 K 13 Żabianka- 02
14:37 11,0 00:02 1,0 K 14 Trojanów- Szkoła- 02
15 Trojanów -Szkoła- 01 K 2,0 00:02 31,0 07:24
14:39 12,0 00:03 2,0 P 16 Babice posesja nr 45 1362W
17 Babice 04 posesja 45 1362W P 1,0 00:02 30,0 07:22
14:42 14,0 00:03 1,0 P 18 Babice 03 posesja nr 45 1362W
19 Skruda 06 posesja nr 13 1362W P 2,0 00:03 28,0 07:19
14:45 15,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Skruda 05 granica powiatu 1362W
14:47 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 21 Wylezin 1410/05 P 2,0 00:03 26,0 07:16
14:49 17,0 00:04 3,0 P 22 JanopoL 1410/02
23 Janopol 1410/01 P 1,0 00:02 25,0 07:14
14:53 20,0 00:03 2,0 P 24 Kłoczew 1415/15
25 Kłoczew 1415/16 P 3,0 00:04 22,0 07:10
14:56 22,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Kawęczyn  1421/02
27 Kawęczyn  1421/01 P 2,0 00:03 20,0 07:07
14:58 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 28 Padarz  1421/04
29 Padarz  1421/03 P 1,0 00:02 19,0 07:05
15:00 24,0 00:04 3,0 P 30 Padarz 1421/06
31 Padarz 1421/05 P 1,0 00:02 18,0 07:03
15:04 27,0 00:02 1,0 P 32 Czernic 1422/04
33 Czernic 1422/03 P 3,0 00:04 15,0 06:59
15:06 28,0 00:03 2,0 P 34 Czernic 1422/01
35 Czernic 1422/02 P 1,0 00:02 14,0 06:57
15:09 30,0 00:02 1,0 P 36 Julianów II 1415/11
37 Julianów II 1415/12 P 2,0 00:03 12,0 06:54
15:11 31,0 00:03 2,0 P 38 Julianów 1415/09
39 Julianów 1415/10 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 06:52
15:14 33,0 00:03 2,0 P 40 Przykwa 1415/07
41 Przykwa 1415/08 P 2,0 00:03 9,0 06:49
15:17 35,0 00:03 2,0 P 42 Potok 1415/05
43 Potok 1415/06 P 2,0 00:03 7,0 06:46
15:20 37,0 00:02 1,0 P 44 Zalesie I 1415/03
45 Zalesie I 1415/04 P 2,0 00:03 5,0 06:43
15:23 38,0 00:05 4,0 P 46 Zalesie 1415/01
47 Zalesie 1415/02 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 06:40
15:28 42,0 p 48 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 4,0 00:05 0,0 06:35
547/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
06:20 0,0 00:05 4,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
06:25 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Zalesie 1415/02 P 5,0 00:06
06:27 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Zalesie I 1415/04 P 1,0 00:02
06:30 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 4 Potok 1415/06 P 1,0 00:02
06:33 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Przykwa 1415/08 P 2,0 00:03
06:36 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Julianów 1415/10 P 2,0 00:03
06:38 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 7 Julianów II 1415/12 P 1,0 00:02
06:40 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Kłoczew 1420/12 P 1,0 00:02
06:42 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Kłoczew 1420/10 P 1,0 00:02
06:44 15,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Jagodne  1420/08 P 1,0 00:02
06:46 16,0 00:03 2,0 P 11 Jagodne 1420/06 P 1,0 00:02
06:49 18,0 00:03 2,0 P 12 Kokoszka 1424/02 P 2,0 00:03
06:52 20,0 00:04 3,0 P 13 Gózd  1346/04 P 2,0 00:03
06:56 23,0 00:04 3,0 G 14 Kokoszka Wieś 102804L G 3,0 00:04
07:00 26,0 00:03 2,0 P 15 Gózd  1346/03 P 3,0 00:04
07:03 28,0 00:02 1,0 P 16 Gęsia Wólka  1419/09 P 2,0 00:03
07:05 29,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Gęsia Wólka  1419/07 P 1,0 00:02
07:07 30,0 00:03 1,0 P 18 Gęsia Wólka  1419/05 P 1,0 00:02
07:10 31,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Stryj  1419/01 P 1,0 00:02
07:12 32,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Stryj  1418/07 P 1,0 00:02
07:14 33,0 00:02 1,0 P 21 Stryj  1418/05 P 1,0 00:02
07:16 34,0 00:02 1,0 P 22 Stare Zadybie  1418/03 P 1,0 00:02
07:18 35,0 00:03 2,0 P 23 Stare Zadybie 1418/01 P 1,0 00:02
07:21 37,0 00:03 2,0 P 24 Kłoczew I 1415/17 P 2,0 00:03
07:24 39,0 00:02 1,0 P 25 Kłoczew 1415/15 P 2,0 00:03
07:26 40,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Julianów II 1415/11 P 1,0 00:02
07:28 41,0 00:03 2,0 P 27 Julianów 1415/09 P 1,0 00:02
07:31 43,0 00:03 2,0 P 28 Przykwa 1415/07 P 2,0 00:03
07:34 45,0 00:03 2,0 P 29 Potok 1415/05 P 2,0 00:03
07:37 47,0 00:02 1,0 P 30 Zalesie I 1415/03 P 1,0 00:02
07:39 48,0 00:05 4,0 P 31 Zalesie 1415/01 P 1,0 00:02
07:44 52,0 p 32 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 5,0 00:06
288/0 :Kurs: 289/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
14:50 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki DA p 24,0 07:53
2 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 21,0 07:49
14:54 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 3 Julin 17-0852-02
4 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 20,0 07:47
14:56 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 5 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
6 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 1,0 00:02 19,0 07:45
14:58 5,0 00:03 2,0 K 7 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
15:01 7,0 00:03 2,0 G 8 Sierskowola 102841L G 2,0 00:03 17,0 07:42
9 Sarny 1436/13 P 2,0 00:03 15,0 07:39
15:04 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Sarny 1436/14
11 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16 P 1,0 00:02 14,0 07:37
15:06 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15
13 Korzeniów 1436/17 P 1,0 00:02 13,0 07:35
15:08 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 14 Korzeniów 1436/18
15 Białki Dolne 1436/19 P 1,0 00:02 12,0 07:33
15:10 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 16 Białki Dolne 1436/20
17 Białki Górne 1436/21 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 07:31
15:12 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Białki Górne 1436/22
19 Żabianka 1436/23 P 1,0 00:02 10,0 07:29
15:14 14,0 00:03 2,0 P 20 Żabianka 1436/24
21 Ułęż 1434/03 P 2,0 00:03 8,0 07:26
15:17 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 22 Ułeż 1434/04
23 Ułeż 1434/05 P 1,0 00:02 7,0 07:24
15:19 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 24 Ułęż 1434/06
25 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 07:22
15:21 18,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
27 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/09 P 1,0 00:03 5,0 07:19
15:23 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 28 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/10
15:25 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 29 Drążgów 1434/12 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 07:17
30 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/10 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 07:15
15:27 21,0 00:03 2,0 P 31 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/09
32 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03 P 2,0 00:03 1,0 07:12
15:30 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 33 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/04
34 Sobieszyn 1435/05 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 07:10
15:32 24,0 p 35 Sobieszyn 1435/06
565/0 :Kurs: 593/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
07:00 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 23,0 08:24
07:04 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 20,0 08:20
07:06 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 4 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 19,0 08:18
07:08 5,0 00:04 3,0 K 6 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
7 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 1,0 00:02 18,0 08:16
8 Sarny 17-0891-01 K 2,0 00:03 16,0 08:13
07:12 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Sarny 1436/12
10 Sarny 1436/11 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 08:11
07:14 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Sarny 1436/14
12 Sarny 1436/13 P 1,0 00:02 14,0 08:09
07:16 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15
14 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16 P 1,0 00:02 13,0 08:07
07:18 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Korzeniów 1436/18
16 Korzeniów 1436/17 P 1,0 00:02 12,0 08:05
07:20 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Białki Dolne 1436/20
18 Białki Dolne 1436/19 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 08:03
07:22 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Białki Górne 1436/22
20 Białki Górne 1436/21 P 1,0 00:02 10,0 08:01
07:24 14,0 00:03 2,0 P 21 Żabianka 1436/24
22 Żabianka 1436/23 P 1,0 00:02 9,0 07:59
07:27 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Ułeż 1434/04
24 Ułęż 1434/03 P 2,0 00:03 7,0 07:56
07:29 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 25 Ułęż 1434/06
26 Ułeż 1434/05 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 07:54
07:31 18,0 00:03 2,0 P 27 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
28 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 07:52
07:34 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 29 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/10
07:36 21,0 00:02 1,0 P 30 Drążgów 1434/12
07:38 22,0 00:02 1,0 P 31 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/09
07:40 23,0 p 32 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 o P 5,0 00:07 0,0 07:45
565/0 :Kurs: 593/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
07:00 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 23,0 08:24
07:04 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 20,0 08:20
07:06 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 4 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 19,0 08:18
07:08 5,0 00:04 3,0 K 6 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
7 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 1,0 00:02 18,0 08:16
8 Sarny 17-0891-01 K 2,0 00:03 16,0 08:13
07:12 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Sarny 1436/12
10 Sarny 1436/11 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 08:11
07:14 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Sarny 1436/14
12 Sarny 1436/13 P 1,0 00:02 14,0 08:09
07:16 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15
14 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16 P 1,0 00:02 13,0 08:07
07:18 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Korzeniów 1436/18
16 Korzeniów 1436/17 P 1,0 00:02 12,0 08:05
07:20 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Białki Dolne 1436/20
18 Białki Dolne 1436/19 P 1,0 00:02 11,0 08:03
07:22 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Białki Górne 1436/22
20 Białki Górne 1436/21 P 1,0 00:02 10,0 08:01
07:24 14,0 00:03 2,0 P 21 Żabianka 1436/24
22 Żabianka 1436/23 P 1,0 00:02 9,0 07:59
07:27 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Ułeż 1434/04
24 Ułęż 1434/03 P 2,0 00:03 7,0 07:56
07:29 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 25 Ułęż 1434/06
26 Ułeż 1434/05 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 07:54
07:31 18,0 00:03 2,0 P 27 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
28 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 07:52
07:34 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 29 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/10
07:36 21,0 00:02 1,0 P 30 Drążgów 1434/12
07:38 22,0 00:02 1,0 P 31 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/09
07:40 23,0 p 32 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 o P 5,0 00:07 0,0 07:45
418/0 377/0 374/0 :Kurs: 378/0 379/0 419/0
S D S :Oznaczenie kursu: S D S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
13:20 12:30 06:50 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 17,0 09:21 13:46 14:46
2 Zalesie 1415/01 P 3,0 00:04 14,0 09:17 13:42 14:42
13:24 12:34 06:54 3,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Zalesie 1415/02
4 Zalesie I 1415/03 P 2,0 00:03 12,0 09:14 13:39 14:39
13:27 12:37 06:57 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Zalesie I 1415/04
6 Potok 1415/05 P 2,0 00:03 10,0 09:11 13:36 14:36
13:30 12:40 07:00 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Potok 1415/06
8 Przykwa 1415/07 P 2,0 00:03 8,0 09:08 13:33 14:33
13:33 12:43 07:03 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Przykwa 1415/08
10 Julianów 1415/09 P 2,0 00:03 6,0 09:05 13:30 14:30
13:36 12:46 07:06 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Julianów 1415/10
12 Julianów II 1415/11 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 09:03 13:28 14:28
13:38 12:48 07:08 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Julianów II 1415/12
14 Kłoczew 1415/15 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 09:01 13:26 14:26
13:40 12:50 07:10 13,0 00:03 2,0 P 15 Kłoczew 1415/16
16 Kłoczew I 1415/17 P 2,0 00:03 2,0 08:58 13:23 14:23
13:43 12:53 07:13 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 17 Kłoczew I 1415/18
18 Stare Zadybie 1418/01 o P 2,0 00:03 0,0 08:55 13:20 14:20
13:46 12:56 07:16 17,0 p 19 Stare Zadybie 1418/02

 

418/0 377/0 374/0 :Kurs: 378/0 379/0 419/0
S D S :Oznaczenie kursu: S D S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
13:20 12:30 06:50 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 17,0 09:21 13:46 14:46
2 Zalesie 1415/01 P 3,0 00:04 14,0 09:17 13:42 14:42
13:24 12:34 06:54 3,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Zalesie 1415/02
4 Zalesie I 1415/03 P 2,0 00:03 12,0 09:14 13:39 14:39
13:27 12:37 06:57 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Zalesie I 1415/04
6 Potok 1415/05 P 2,0 00:03 10,0 09:11 13:36 14:36
13:30 12:40 07:00 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Potok 1415/06
8 Przykwa 1415/07 P 2,0 00:03 8,0 09:08 13:33 14:33
13:33 12:43 07:03 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Przykwa 1415/08
10 Julianów 1415/09 P 2,0 00:03 6,0 09:05 13:30 14:30
13:36 12:46 07:06 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Julianów 1415/10
12 Julianów II 1415/11 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 09:03 13:28 14:28
13:38 12:48 07:08 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Julianów II 1415/12
14 Kłoczew 1415/15 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 09:01 13:26 14:26
13:40 12:50 07:10 13,0 00:03 2,0 P 15 Kłoczew 1415/16
16 Kłoczew I 1415/17 P 2,0 00:03 2,0 08:58 13:23 14:23
13:43 12:53 07:13 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 17 Kłoczew I 1415/18
18 Stare Zadybie 1418/01 o P 2,0 00:03 0,0 08:55 13:20 14:20
13:46 12:56 07:16 17,0 p 19 Stare Zadybie 1418/02
211/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:35 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
15:39 3,0 00:03 2,0 P 2 Zalesie 1415/02
15:42 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Zalesie I 1415/04
15:45 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 4 Potok 1415/06
15:48 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Przykwa 1415/08
15:51 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Julianów 1415/10
15:53 12,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Julianów II 1415/12
15:56 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Czernic 1422/01
15:58 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Czernic 1422/04
16:01 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Padarz  1421/03
16:03 18,0 00:00 1,0 P 11 Padarz 1421/05
16:03 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Padarz  1421/04
16:05 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Kawęczyn  1421/02
16:07 21,0 00:02 0,0 P 14 Kłoczew 1420/12
16:09 21,0 00:02 2,0 P 15 Kłoczew 1420/10
16:11 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 16 Jagodne  1420/08
16:13 24,0 00:03 2,0 P 17 Jagodne 1420/06
16:16 26,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Gózd 1420/04
16:18 27,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Gózd 1420/02
16:20 28,0 00:03 2,0 P 20 Kokoszka 1424/01
16:23 30,0 00:02 1,0 P 21 Gózd  1346/03
16:25 31,0 00:02 1,0 P 22 Gęsia Wólka  1419/09
16:27 32,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Gęsia Wólka  1419/07
16:29 33,0 00:03 2,0 P 24 Gęsia Wólka  1419/05
16:32 35,0 00:02 2,0 P 25 Stryj  1419/01
16:34 37,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Stryj  1418/07
16:36 38,0 00:02 4,0 P 27 Stryj  1418/05
16:38 42,0 p 28 Stare Zadybie  1418/03 o P 42,0 00:43
211/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:35 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
15:39 3,0 00:03 2,0 P 2 Zalesie 1415/02
15:42 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Zalesie I 1415/04
15:45 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 4 Potok 1415/06
15:48 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Przykwa 1415/08
15:51 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Julianów 1415/10
15:53 12,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Julianów II 1415/12
15:56 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Czernic 1422/01
15:58 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Czernic 1422/04
16:01 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Padarz  1421/03
16:03 18,0 00:00 1,0 P 11 Padarz 1421/05
16:03 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Padarz  1421/04
16:05 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Kawęczyn  1421/02
16:07 21,0 00:02 0,0 P 14 Kłoczew 1420/12
16:09 21,0 00:02 2,0 P 15 Kłoczew 1420/10
16:11 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 16 Jagodne  1420/08
16:13 24,0 00:03 2,0 P 17 Jagodne 1420/06
16:16 26,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Gózd 1420/04
16:18 27,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Gózd 1420/02
16:20 28,0 00:03 2,0 P 20 Kokoszka 1424/01
16:23 30,0 00:02 1,0 P 21 Gózd  1346/03
16:25 31,0 00:02 1,0 P 22 Gęsia Wólka  1419/09
16:27 32,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Gęsia Wólka  1419/07
16:29 33,0 00:03 2,0 P 24 Gęsia Wólka  1419/05
16:32 35,0 00:02 2,0 P 25 Stryj  1419/01
16:34 37,0 00:02 1,0 P 26 Stryj  1418/07
16:36 38,0 00:02 4,0 P 27 Stryj  1418/05
16:38 42,0 p 28 Stare Zadybie  1418/03 o P 42,0 00:43

 

586/0 585/0 587/0 :Kurs: 590/0 588/0 589/0
D S D :Oznaczenie kursu: D S D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:15 13:50 07:00 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 12,0 07:40 14:35 16:00
15:19 13:54 07:04 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02
3 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 9,0 07:36 14:31 15:56
15:21 13:56 07:06 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 4 Moszczanka 48-1647-02
5 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 8,0 07:34 14:29 15:54
15:23 13:58 07:08 5,0 00:03 2,0 K 6 Sierskowola 48-1662-02
7 Sierskowola 48-1659-01 K 1,0 00:02 7,0 07:32 14:27 15:52
15:26 14:01 07:11 7,0 00:02 2,0 P 8 Bazanów Skrz. 48-1680-02
9 Bazanów SKRZ 48-1678-01 2,0 00:03 5,0 07:29 14:24 15:49
15:28 14:03 07:13 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Bazanów Stary 1425/02
11 Bazanów Stary 1425/01 P 2,0 00:03 3,0 07:26 14:21 15:46
15:30 14:05 07:15 10,0 00:03 1,0 P 12 Bazanów Stary 1425/04
13 Bazanów Stary I 1425/03 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 07:24 14:19 15:44
15:33 14:08 07:18 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 14 Bazanów Stary  1430/02
15 Bazanów Stary 1430/01 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 07:22 14:17 15:42
15:35 14:10 07:20 12,0 p 16 Stary Bazanów 102840L o G 1,0 00:02 0,0 07:20 14:15 15:40
571/0 :Kurs:
S 1 :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
12:15 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p
12:19 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 2 Julin 17-0852-02
12:21 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 3 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
12:23 5,0 00:04 3,0 K 4 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
12:27 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Sarny 1436/12
12:29 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Sarny 1436/14
12:31 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 7 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15
12:33 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Korzeniów 1436/18
12:35 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Białki Dolne 1436/20
12:37 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Białki Górne 1436/22
12:39 14,0 00:03 2,0 P 11 Żabianka 1436/24
12:42 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Ułeż 1434/04
12:44 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Ułęż 1434/06
12:46 18,0 p 14 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08 o P 18,0 00:19
541/0 540/0 :Kurs: 542/0 543/0
S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:30 07:00 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 11,0 07:36 16:06
15:31 07:01 0,5 00:01 0,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02
3 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01 10,5 07:35 16:05
15:32 07:02 1,0 00:04 3,0 G 4 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L
5 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 P 0,5 00:01 10,0 07:34 16:04
15:36 07:06 4,0 00:04 3,0 6 SWATY 1405/01
7 Swaty 1405/02 P 3,0 00:03 7,0 07:31 16:01
15:40 07:10 7,0 00:03 2,0 P 8 Swaty 1406/08
9 Swaty 1406/07 P 3,0 00:04 4,0 07:27 15:57
15:43 07:13 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Edwardów 1406/05
11 Edwardów 1406/06 P 2,0 00:03 2,0 07:24 15:54
15:45 07:15 10,0 00:02 1,0 12 WIĘCKÓW 131213/02 1,0 00:02 1,0 07:22 15:52
15:47 07:17 11,0 p 13 Więcków 02 1361W  OSP WIECKÓW o 1,0 00:02 0,0 07:20 15:50
535/0 534/0 532/0 533/0 :Kurs: 536/0 537/0 538/0 539/0
S S S 4 S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S 4 S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:35 14:25 11:20 07:10 0,0 00:05 4,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 11,0 07:47 11:57 15:02 16:12
2 Stara Dąbia 17-0787-02 K 3,5 00:04 7,5 07:43 11:53 14:58 16:08
15:40 14:30 11:25 07:15 4,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Stara Dąbia 1409/09
4 Stara Dąbia 1409/10 P 0,5 00:01 7,0 07:42 11:52 14:57 16:07
15:43 14:33 11:28 07:18 6,0 00:03 2,0 P 5 Stara Dąbia 1409/07
6 Stara Dąbia Szk 1409/08 P 2,0 00:03 5,0 07:39 11:49 14:54 16:04
15:46 14:36 11:31 07:21 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 7 Ownia 1409/05
8 Ownia 1409/06 P 2,0 00:03 3,0 07:36 11:46 14:51 16:01
15:48 14:38 11:33 07:23 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Wylezin 1409/03
10 Wylezin 1409/04 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 07:34 11:44 14:49 15:59
15:50 14:40 11:35 07:25 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Wyleźin 1409/01
12 WyleziN 1409/02 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 07:32 11:42 14:47 15:57
15:52 14:42 11:37 07:27 11,0 p 13 Wylezin 1410/05 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 07:30 11:40 14:45 15:55
518/0 517/0 519/0 516/0 :Kurs: 520/0 523/0 521/0 522/0
S 1-3 S 4-5 S S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S S 4-5 S 1-3
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:30 14:30 13:30 08:10 0,0 00:01 0,5 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 6,0 08:29 13:49 14:49 15:49
15:31 14:31 13:31 08:11 0,5 00:01 0,5 P 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 P 0,5 00:01 5,5 08:28 13:48 14:48 15:48
15:32 14:32 13:32 08:12 1,0 00:05 4,0 G 3 Ryki ul. 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków AK  102872L G 0,5 00:01 5,0 08:27 13:47 14:47 15:47
4 Zalesie 1415/01 P 4,0 00:05 1,0 08:22 13:42 14:42 15:42
15:37 14:37 13:37 08:17 5,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Zalesie 1415/02
6 Zalesie I 1415/03 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 08:20 13:40 14:40 15:40
15:39 14:39 13:39 08:19 6,0 p 7 Zalesie I 1415/04
494/0 493/0 :Kurs: 495/0 496/0
D D :Oznaczenie kursu: D D
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
11:30 08:30 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 23,0 10:49 13:04
2 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 20,0 10:45 13:00
11:34 08:34 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 3 Julin 17-0852-02
4 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 19,0 10:43 12:58
11:36 08:36 4,0 00:04 3,0 5 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
6 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 3,0 00:06 16,0 10:37 12:52
11:38 08:38 7,0 00:03 2,0 7 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
11:44 08:44 9,0 00:01 0,5 8 Kośmin I 107444L 2,0 00:05 14,0 10:36 12:51
11:45 08:45 9,5 00:02 1,0 P 9 Kośmin II 107444L P 0,5 00:01 13,5 10:35 12:50
11:47 08:47 10,5 00:02 1,5 10 Kośmin Kolonia  107446L 1,0 00:02 12,5 10:33 12:48
11:49 08:49 12,0 00:03 2,0 11 Cezaryn 107446L 1,5 00:02 11,0 10:31 12:46
12 Parafianka  2500L P-1 2,0 00:03 9,0 10:28 12:43
11:52 08:52 14,0 00:06 5,0 13 Parafianka 2500LP2
14 Żerdź II 2511L P-2 5,0 00:06 4,0 10:22 12:37
11:58 08:58 19,0 00:02 1,0 15 Żerdź I 2511LP-1
16 Żerdź IV 2511L P-4 1,0 00:02 3,0 10:20 12:35
12:00 09:00 20,0 00:01 0,5 17 Żerdż III 2511L P-3
18 Żerdź I 1516LP-5 P 0,5 00:01 2,5 10:19 12:34
12:01 09:01 20,5 00:03 1,5 P 19 Żerdź II 1516LP-6
20 Żyrzyn III 1516LP-3 P 1,5 00:03 1,0 10:16 12:31
12:04 09:04 22,0 00:02 1,0 P 21 Żyrzyn IV 1516LP-4
22 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1 o 1,0 00:02 0,0 10:15 12:30
12:05 09:05 23,0 p 23 Żyrzyn II 1516LP-2
509/0 524/0 511/0 575/0 574/0 573/0 :Kurs: 578/0 576/0 577/0 512/0 510/0
S 5 S S D S D :Oznaczenie kursu: S S D S S 5
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
18:30 15:31 14:20 12:05 10:20 07:30 0,0 00:07 6,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 13,0 07:19 11:29 13:19 15:19 19:19
18:37 15:38 14:27 12:12 10:27 07:37 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Rososz 1349/02
3 Rososz 1349/01 P 6,0 00:06 7,0 07:13 11:23 13:13 15:13 19:13
18:39 15:40 14:29 12:14 10:29 07:39 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Rososz I 1349/04
5 Rososz I 1349/03 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 07:11 11:21 13:11 15:11 19:11
18:41 15:42 14:31 12:16 10:31 07:41 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Leopoldów 1349/06
7 Leopoldów 1349/05 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 07:09 11:19 13:09 15:09 19:09
18:43 15:44 14:33 12:18 10:33 07:43 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Leopoldów 1349/08
9 Leopoldów 1349/07 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 07:07 11:17 13:07 15:07 19:07
18:45 15:46 14:35 12:20 10:35 07:45 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Leopoldów 1349/10
11 Leopoldów 1349/09 P 1,0 00:02 3,0 07:05 11:15 13:05 15:05 19:05
18:47 15:48 14:37 12:22 10:37 07:47 11,0 00:03 2,0 P 12 Falentyn 1349/12
13 Falentyn 1349/11 P 1,0 00:02 2,0 07:03 11:13 13:03 15:03 19:03
18:50 15:51 14:40 12:25 10:40 07:50 13,0 p 14 Falentyn 1349/14
15 Falentyn 1349/13 o P 2,0 00:03 0,0 07:00 11:10 13:00 15:00 19:00
484/0 482/0 483/0 481/0 480/0 479/0 478/0 :Kurs: 492/0 486/0 487/0 488/0 489/0 490/0 491/0
S S S D D D S :Oznaczenie kursu: S D D D S S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
15:30 14:20 13:00 09:45 08:00 07:00 05:50 0,0 00:04 3,0 R o 1 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 p 20,0 07:50 08:50 11:20 12:50 15:20 16:25 17:20
2 Julin 17-0851-01 K 3,0 00:04 17,0 07:46 08:46 11:16 12:46 15:16 16:21 17:16
15:34 14:24 13:04 09:49 08:04 07:04 05:54 3,0 00:02 1,0 K 3 Julin 17-0852-02
4 Moszczanka 17-0859-01 K 1,0 00:02 16,0 07:44 08:44 11:14 12:44 15:14 16:19 17:14
15:36 14:26 13:06 09:51 08:06 07:06 05:56 4,0 00:05 4,0 5 Moszczanka 17-0862-02
6 Sierskowola 17-0871-01 K 4,0 00:06 12,0 07:38 08:38 11:08 12:38 15:08 16:13 17:08
15:38 14:28 13:08 09:53 08:08 07:08 05:58 8,0 00:02 1,0 7 Sierskowola  17-0872-02
15:44 14:34 13:14 09:59 08:14 07:14 06:03 9,0 00:02 1,0 K 8 Strzyżowice 17-0905-02
9 Kośmin 17-0903-01 K 1,0 00:01 11,0 07:32 08:32 11:02 12:32 15:02 16:07 17:02
15:46 14:36 13:16 10:01 08:16 07:16 06:05 10,0 00:02 1,0 K 10 Cezaryn 17-0921-02
11 Cezaryn 17-0921-01 K 1,0 00:02 10,0 07:30 08:30 11:00 12:30 15:00 16:05 17:00
15:48 14:38 13:18 10:03 08:18 07:18 06:07 11,0 00:03 2,0 K 12 Parafianka 17-0932-02
13 Parafianka 17-0931-01 K 1,0 00:02 9,0 07:28 08:28 10:58 12:28 14:58 16:03 16:58
15:51 14:41 13:21 10:06 08:21 07:21 06:10 13,0 00:03 2,0 K 14 Jaworów 17-0954-02
15 Żerdź 17-0953-01 K 2,0 00:03 7,0 07:25 08:25 10:55 12:25 14:55 16:00 16:55
15:54 14:44 13:24 10:09 08:24 07:24 06:13 15,0 00:03 2,0 K 16 Kosmów 17-0982-02
17 Kosmów  17-0981-01 K 2,0 00:03 5,0 07:22 08:22 10:52 12:22 14:52 15:57 16:52
15:57 14:47 13:27 10:12 08:27 07:27 06:16 17,0 00:02 1,0 W 18 Żyrzyn824/02
19 Żyrzyn 17-0994-01 K 2,0 00:03 3,0 07:20 08:20 10:50 12:20 14:50 15:55 16:50
16:00 14:50 13:30 10:15 08:30 07:30 06:19 18,0 00:03 2,0 W 20 Bałtów 824/04
21 Bałtów 824/03 W 1,0 00:02 2,0 07:18 08:18 10:48 12:18 14:48 15:53 16:48
16:03 14:53 13:33 10:18 08:33 07:33 06:22 20,0 p 22 Osiny 824/06
23 Osiny 824/05 o W 2,0 00:03 0,0 07:15 08:15 10:45 12:15 14:45 15:50 16:45
34/0 33/0 32/0 :Kurs:
S 1 2 f S 3 4 5 S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:30 14:30 13:40 0,0 00:03 2,0 o 1 Ryki DA p
15:33 14:33 13:43 2,0 00:02 1,0 2 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/02 2,0 00:04
15:35 14:35 13:45 3,0 00:02 1,0 3 Ryki u. Przemysłowa 1447/02 1,0 00:02
15:37 14:37 13:47 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Julin 1438/04 1,0 00:04
15:39 14:39 13:49 5,0 00:03 2,0 5 Karasiówka 1438/06 P 1,0 00:02
15:42 14:42 13:52 7,0 p 6 Stawy JW 1438/08 o 2,0 00:03
597/0 596/0 :Kurs:
S 1 S 2-5 :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:30 14:40 0,0 00:02 1,0 P o 1 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 p
15:32 14:42 1,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Ułeż 1434/05
15:34 14:44 2,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Ułęż 1434/03
15:36 14:46 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Ułęż Kolonia 1434/01
15:38 14:48 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 5 Zosin 48-1760-02
15:40 14:50 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Zosin Wieś 1431/02
15:43 14:53 7,0 00:02 1,0 7 Brzozowa 48-1775-02
15:45 14:55 8,0 00:02 1,0 K 8 Sobieszyn  48-1791-02
15:47 14:57 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Sobieszyn  1429/03
15:49 14:59 10,0 00:03 2,0 P 10 Sobieszyn  1429/05
15:52 15:02 12,0 00:05 4,0 P 11 Lendo Ruskie 1429/07
15:57 15:07 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Lendo Ruskie 1429/08
15:59 15:09 17,0 00:04 3,0 P 13 Podlodówka 1433/03
16:03 15:13 20,0 00:03 2,0 K 14 Podlodów 1433/01
16:06 15:16 22,0 00:02 1,0 K 15 Podlodów 48-1803-01
16:08 15:18 23,0 00:03 2,0 K 16 Sobieszyn  48-1789-01
16:11 15:21 25,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Sobieszyn 1435/05
16:13 15:23 26,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03
16:15 15:25 27,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/01
16:17 15:27 28,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Ułeż 1434/05
16:19 15:29 29,0 00:03 2,0 P 21 Ułęż 1434/03
16:22 15:32 31,0 00:02 1,0 P 22 Żabianka 1436/23
16:24 15:34 32,0 00:02 1,0 P 23 Białki Górne 1436/21
16:26 15:36 33,0 p 24 Białki Dolne 1436/19 o P 33,0 00:34

 

599/0 598/0 :Kurs:
S 1 S 2-5 :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
13:45 12:50 0,0 00:02 1,0 P o 1 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 p
13:47 12:52 1,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Ułeż 1434/05
13:49 12:54 2,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Ułęż 1434/03
13:51 12:56 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Ułęż Kolonia 1434/01
13:53 12:58 4,0 00:02 1,0 K 5 Zosin 48-1760-02
13:55 13:00 5,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Zosin Wieś 1431/02
13:58 13:03 7,0 00:02 1,0 7 Brzozowa 48-1775-02
14:00 13:05 8,0 00:02 1,0 K 8 Sobieszyn  48-1791-02
14:02 13:07 9,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Sobieszyn  1429/03
14:04 13:09 10,0 00:03 2,0 P 10 Sobieszyn  1429/05
14:07 13:12 12,0 00:05 4,0 P 11 Lendo Ruskie 1429/07
14:12 13:17 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Lendo Ruskie 1429/08
14:14 13:19 17,0 00:04 3,0 P 13 Podlodówka 1433/03
14:18 13:23 20,0 00:03 2,0 K 14 Podlodów 1433/01
14:21 13:26 22,0 00:02 1,0 K 15 Podlodów 48-1803-01
14:23 13:28 23,0 00:03 2,0 K 16 Sobieszyn  48-1789-01
14:26 13:31 25,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Sobieszyn 1435/05
14:28 13:33 26,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/03
14:30 13:35 27,0 p 19 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07 o P 27,0 00:28
414/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
12:50 0,0 00:03 2,0 P o 1 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/01 p
12:53 2,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/10
12:55 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Drążgów 1434/12
12:57 4,0 00:03 2,0 P 4 Drążgów Kolonia 1434/09
13:00 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/07
13:02 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Ułeż 1434/05
13:04 8,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Ułęż 1434/03
13:07 10,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Żabianka 1436/23
13:09 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Białki Górne 1436/21
13:11 12,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Białki Dolne 1436/19
13:13 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Korzeniów 1436/17
13:15 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16
13:17 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 13 Sarny 1436/13
13:20 17,0 00:03 2,0 K 14 Miłosze 48-1694-02
13:23 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Korzeniów 1436/18
13:25 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 16 Białki Dolne 1436/20
13:27 21,0 00:03 2,0 P 17 Białki Górne 1436/22
13:30 23,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Żabianka 1436/24
13:32 24,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 Ułeż 1434/04
13:34 25,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Ułęż 1434/06
13:36 26,0 p 21 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08 o P 26,0 00:27
:Kurs: 563/0
:Oznaczenie kursu: S 2-5
Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
00:21 20,0 o 1 Żabianka 1436/24 p 20,0 15:17
2 Białki Górne 1436/22 P 1,0 00:02 19,0 15:15
3 Białki Dolne 1436/20 P 1,0 00:02 18,0 15:13
4 Korzeniów 1436/18 P 1,0 00:02 17,0 15:11
5 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/15 P 1,0 00:02 16,0 15:09
6 Sarny 1436/14 P 1,0 00:02 15,0 15:07
7 Sarny 1436/11 1,0 00:02 14,0 15:05
8 Sarny 1436/13 P 1,0 00:02 13,0 15:03
9 Miłosze 48-1689-01 K 2,0 00:03 11,0 15:00
10 Korzeniów 1436/18 P 2,0 00:03 9,0 14:57
11 Korzeniów Kolonia 1436/16 P 1,0 00:02 8,0 14:55
12 Korzeniów 1436/17 P 1,0 00:02 7,0 14:53
13 Białki Dolne 1436/19 P 1,0 00:02 6,0 14:51
14 Białki Górne 1436/21 P 1,0 00:02 5,0 14:49
15 Żabianka 1436/23 P 1,0 00:02 4,0 14:47
16 Ułęż 1434/03 P 2,0 00:03 2,0 14:44
17 Ułeż 1434/05 P 1,0 00:02 1,0 14:42
p 18 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/01 o P 1,0 00:02 0,0 14:40
261/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
06:45 0,0 00:02 1,0 P o 1 Stare Zadybie  1418/04 p
06:47 1,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Stryj  1418/06
06:49 2,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Stryj  1418/08
06:51 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Stryj 1419/02
06:53 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Gęsia Wólka  1419/06
06:55 5,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Gęsia Wólka  1419/08
06:57 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 7 Gęsia Wólka  1419/10
06:59 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Gózd 1420/04
07:01 8,0 00:01 0,0 P 9 Gózd 1420/02
07:02 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Gózd 1420/01
07:04 9,0 00:05 4,0 P 11 Gózd 1420/03
07:09 13,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Bramka 1347/03
07:11 14,0 00:01 0,0 P 13 Bramka 1347/01
07:12 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 14 Bramka 1347/02
07:14 15,0 00:02 1,0 P 15 Bramka 1347/04
07:16 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 16 Jagodne 1420/05
07:18 17,0 00:02 1,0 P 17 Jagodne 1420/07
07:20 18,0 00:02 1,0 P 18 Kłoczew  1420/09
07:22 19,0 00:02 1,0 P 19 KłoczeW 1420/11
07:24 20,0 00:02 1,0 P 20 Julianów II 1415/11
07:26 21,0 00:03 2,0 P 21 Julianów 1415/09
07:29 23,0 00:03 2,0 P 22 Przykwa 1415/07
07:32 25,0 00:03 2,0 P 23 Potok 1415/05
07:35 27,0 00:02 1,0 P 24 Zalesie I 1415/03
07:37 28,0 00:05 4,0 P 25 Zalesie 1415/01
07:42 32,0 p 26 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 32,0 00:33
209/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:35 0,0 00:03 2,0 P o 1 Stare Zadybie 1418/02 p
15:38 2,0 00:03 2,0 P 2 Kłoczew I 1415/18
15:41 4,0 00:02 2,0 P 3 Kłoczew 1415/16
15:43 6,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Kawęczyn  1421/01
15:45 7,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Padarz  1421/04
15:47 8,0 00:02 1,0 P 6 Padarz 1421/06
15:49 9,0 00:03 2,0 P 7 Padarz  1421/03
15:52 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 8 Czernic 1422/04
15:54 12,0 00:03 2,0 P 9 Czernic 1422/01
15:57 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 10 Julianów II 1415/12
15:59 15,0 00:03 2,0 P 11 Julianów 1415/10
16:02 17,0 00:03 2,0 P 12 Przykwa 1415/08
16:05 19,0 00:03 2,0 P 13 Potok 1415/06
16:08 21,0 00:02 1,0 P 14 Zalesie I 1415/04
16:11 22,0 00:05 4,0 P 15 Zalesie 1415/02
16:15 26,0 p 16 Ryki D.A. ul. Warszawska 7/9 o R 26,0 00:27
31/0 30/0 29/0 28/0 :Kurs:
S 1 2 f f 3 4 5 S S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
15:45 14:45 13:55 07:15 0,0 00:02 2,0 o 1 Stawy JW 1438/07 p
15:47 14:47 13:57 07:17 2,0 00:02 2,0 2 Karasiówka 1438/05 2,0 00:02
15:49 14:49 13:59 07:19 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Julin 1438/03 2,0 00:02
15:51 14:51 14:01 07:21 5,0 00:02 1,0 4 Ryki ul. Słowackiego 1438/01 1,0 00:04
15:53 14:53 14:03 07:23 6,0 p 5 Ryki DA o 1,0 00:03
619/0 :Kurs: 624/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
06:40 0,0 00:03 2,0 P o 1 Urszulin 1429/02
2 Urszulin 1429/01 p 10,0 16:11
06:43 2,0 00:03 1,5 P 3 Grabów Szlachecki 1428/02
4 Grabów Szlachecki 1428/01 P 2,0 00:03 8,0 16:08
06:46 3,5 00:02 1,0 P 5 Dziatki 1428/04
6 Dziatki 1428/03 P 1,5 00:03 6,5 16:05
06:48 4,5 00:02 1,0 P 7 Grabów Rycki 1428/06
8 Grabów Rycki 1428/06 P 1,0 00:02 5,5 16:03
06:50 5,5 00:02 1,0 P 9 Dziatki 1428/03
10 Dziatki 1428/04 P 1,0 00:02 4,5 16:01
06:52 6,5 00:02 1,0 P 11 Grabów Szlachecki 1428/01
12 Grabów Szlachecki 1428/02 P 1,0 00:02 3,5 15:59
06:54 7,5 00:02 1,0 P 13 Grabów Szlachecki 1349/17
14 Grabów Szlachecki 1349/18 P 1,0 00:02 2,5 15:57
06:56 8,5 00:03 1,5 P 15 Mamlicz 1349/15
16 Mamlicz 1349/16 P 1,0 00:02 1,5 15:55
06:59 10,0 p 17 Falentyn 1349/13
18 Falentyn 1349/14 o P 1,5 00:03 0,0 15:52
381/0 :Kurs: 382/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
06:25 0,0 00:02 1,0 P o 1 Wola Gułowska Kościół 1360L P-10
2 Wola Gułowska Kościół 1360L P-09 p 7,0 16:11
06:28 1,0 00:03 2,0 P 3 Turzystwo-Auto gaz 1360L P-12
4 Turzystwo-Auto gaz 1360L P-11 P 1,1 00:02 5,9 16:09
06:30 3,0 00:02 0,8 P 5 Lipiny 1348L P-03
6 Lipiny 1348L P-04 P 2,0 00:03 3,9 16:06
06:32 3,8 00:04 3,2 P 7 Lipiny świetlica 1348LP-01
8 Lipiny świetlica 1348LP-02 P 0,9 00:02 3,0 16:04
06:36 7,0 p 9 Urszulin 1429/02
10 Urszulin 1429/01 o P 3,0 00:04 0,0 16:00
562/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
07:10 0,0 00:03 2,0 P o 1 Żabianka 1436/24 p
07:13 2,0 00:02 1,0 P 2 Ułeż 1434/04
07:15 3,0 00:02 1,0 P 3 Ułęż 1434/06
07:17 4,0 00:02 1,0 P 4 Ułęż Szkoła 1434/08
07:19 5,0 00:02 1,0 P 5 Sobieszyn Wieś 1435/04
07:21 6,0 00:03 2,0 P 6 Sobieszyn 1435/06
07:24 8,0 00:02 1,0 K 7 Sobieszyn  48-1789-01
07:26 9,0 00:03 2,0 8 Brzozowa 48-1774-01
07:29 11,0 00:02 1,0 P 9 Zosin Wieś 1431/02
07:31 12,0 00:03 2,0 K 10 Zosin 48-1758-01
07:34 14,0 00:02 1,0 P 11 Ułęż Kolonia 1434/02
07:36 15,0 00:02 1,0 P 12 Ułeż 1434/04
07:38 16,0 00:02 1,0 P 13 Ułęż 1434/06
07:40 17,0 p 14 Sobieszyn Szkoła 1435/02 o P 17,0 00:18

 

602/0 :Kurs: 604/0 603/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
06:50 0,0 00:04 3,0 P o 1 Żelechów-rondo ul.Piłsudskiego p 5,8 15:22 16:38
2 Nowy Kębłów 47   1330W  posesja nr22 P 3,0 00:04 2,8 15:18 16:34
06:54 3,0 00:02 0,8 P 3 Nowy Kębłów 48   1330W  posesjanr 23A
4 Nowy Kębłów 49   13330W    posesja nr11 P 0,8 00:02 2,0 15:16 16:32
06:56 3,8 00:02 1,0 P 5 Nowy Kębłów 50  1330W   posesja nr 11
6 Janówek 51 1330W skrzyżowanie z drogą gminną P 0,9 00:02 1,1 15:14 16:30
06:58 4,8 00:02 1,1 P 7 Janówek 52  1330W   skrzyżowanie z drogą gminną
8 Borucicha 1413/03 o P 1,1 00:02 0,0 15:12 16:28
07:00 5,9 p 9 Borucicha 1413/04
608/0 620/0 :Kurs:
S S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
13:35 07:00 0,0 00:05 4,0 o 1 Żyrzyn II 1516LP-2 p
13:40 07:05 4,0 00:02 0,5 2 Bałtów II P-2 2504L 4,0 00:05
13:42 07:07 4,5 00:03 2,0 3 Bałtów III P-3 2504L 0,5 00:02
13:45 07:10 6,5 00:02 1,0 4 Borysów I P-1 2502L 2,0 00:02
13:47 07:12 7,5 00:03 1,5 5 Borysów III P-3 2502L 1,0 00:02
13:50 07:15 9,0 00:02 0,5 6 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1 1,5 00:02
07:17 9,5 00:02 0,5 7 Żyrzyn II P-2 1519L 0,5 00:02
07:19 10,0 00:02 0,5 8 Żyrzyn IV  P-4 1519L 0,5 00:02
07:20 10,5 00:02 0,5 9 Żyrzyn VI P-6 1519L 0,5 00:02
07:22 11,0 00:02 0,5 10 Żyrzyn VII P-71519L 0,5 00:12
07:24 11,5 00:02 0,5 11 Żyrzyn X P-10 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:26 12,0 00:05 3,5 12 Zagrody II P-12 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:31 15,5 00:01 0,5 13 Kotliny II P-14  1519L 3,5 00:05
07:32 16,0 00:02 1,0 14 Kotliny III P-15 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:34 17,0 00:04 3,0 15 Kotliny III P- 13 1519L 1,0 00:02
07:38 20,0 00:02 0,5 16 Zagrody I P-1 1519L 3,0 00:04
07:40 20,5 00:02 0,5 17 Zyrzyn IX P-9  1519L 0,5 00:01
07:42 21,0 00:02 0,5 18 Żyrzyn VIII P-8 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:44 21,5 00:02 0,5 19 Żyrzyn V  P-5 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:46 22,0 00:01 0,5 20 Żyrzyn III P-3 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:47 22,5 00:01 0,5 21 ŻYRZYN  I P-1 1519L 0,5 00:01
07:48 23,0 p 22 Żyrzyn II P-2  1516L o 0,5 00:01
623/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
14:25 0,0 00:06 5,0 o 1 Żyrzyn II 1516LP-2 p
14:31 5,0 00:01 0,5 2 Kotliny II P-14  1519L 4,0 00:05
14:32 5,5 00:01 0,5 3 Kotliny III P-15 1519L 1,0 00:02
14:33 6,0 00:12 11,0 4 Kotliny I P-13 1519L 2,0 00:03
14:45 17,0 00:01 0,5 5 Bałtów IV P-4 2504L 0,5 00:01
14:46 17,5 00:02 1,0 6 Bałtów I P-1 2504L 0,5 00:02
14:48 18,5 00:02 1,0 7 Borysów IV P-4-2502 1,0 00:02
14:50 19,5 00:03 1,5 8 Borysów II P-2 2502 1,0 00:02
14:53 21,0 p 9 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1 o 11,0 00:12
:Kurs: 622/0
:Oznaczenie kursu: S
Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
00:06 5,0 o 1 Żyrzyn II 1516LP-2 p 10,0 13:49
00:01 0,5 2 Kotliny II P-12 1519L 4,0 00:05 6,0 13:44
00:01 0,5 3 Kotliny III P- 13 1519L 1,0 00:02 5,0 13:42
00:03 2,0 4 Kotliny I P-13 1519L 2,0 00:01 3,0 13:41
00:01 0,5 5 Wola Osińska II P-2 1520 0,5 00:01 2,5 13:40
00:02 1,0 6 Wola Osińska IV P-4 1520 0,5 00:01 2,0 13:39
00:03 1,5 7 Wola Osińska VI P-6 1520 1,0 00:02 1,0 13:37
p 8 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1 o 1,0 00:02 0,0 13:35
606/0 :Kurs: 609/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
07:15 0,0 00:06 5,0 o 1 Żyrzyn II P-2  1516L p 11,0 14:43
07:21 5,0 00:01 0,5 2 Osiny II P-2 2506L 5,0 00:06 6,0 14:37
07:22 5,5 00:02 1,0 3 Osiny IV P-4  2506L 0,5 00:01 5,5 14:36
07:24 6,5 00:03 1,5 4 Osiny VI P-6 2506L 1,0 00:02 4,5 14:34
07:27 8,0 00:01 0,5 5 Wola Osinska I P-1 1520L 1,5 00:03 3,0 14:31
07:28 8,5 00:02 1,0 6 Wola Osinska III P-3 1520L 0,5 00:01 2,5 14:30
07:30 9,5 00:03 1,5 7 Wola Osinska V P-5 1520L 1,0 00:02 1,5 14:28
07:33 11,0 p 8 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1 o P 1,5 00:03 0,0 14:25
611/0 :Kurs: 610/0 612/0 613/0 621/0
S :Oznaczenie kursu: S S 4 S 2 5 S 1 3
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz. km
07:05 0,0 00:03 2,5 o 1 Żyrzyn II 1516LP-2 p 16,5 14:48 14:53 15:43
07:08 2,5 00:02 1,5 2 Jaworów II P-2 2501L 2,5 00:02 14,0 13:56 14:46 14:51 15:41
07:10 4,0 00:02 1,0 3 Parafianka 2500LP2 1,5 00:02 12,5 13:54 14:44 14:49 15:39
07:12 5,0 00:01 0,5 4 Skrudki I P-3 2500L 1,0 00:01 11,5 13:53 14:43 14:48 15:38
07:13 5,5 00:01 0,5 5 Skrudki III P-5 2500L 0,5 00:01 11,0 13:52 14:42 14:47 15:37
07:14 6,0 00:01 0,5 6 Skrudki V P-7 2500L 0,5 00:01 10,5 13:51 14:41 14:46 15:36
07:15 6,5 00:01 0,5 7 Wilczanka I P-9 2500L 0,5 00:01 10,0 13:50 14:40 14:45 15:35
07:16 7,0 00:02 1,0 8 Wilczanka IV  P-12 2500L 0,5 00:01 9,5 13:49 14:39 14:44 15:34
07:18 8,0 00:02 1,0 9 Wilczanka VI P-14  2500L 1,0 00:02 8,5 13:47 14:37 14:42 15:32
07:20 9,0 00:01 0,5 10 Wilczanka III P-11 2500L 1,0 00:02 7,5 13:45 14:35 14:40 15:30
07:21 9,5 00:01 0,5 11 Wilczanka  II P-10 2500L 0,5 00:01 7,0 13:44 14:34 14:39 15:29
07:22 10,0 00:01 0,5 12 Skrudki VI P- 8  2500L 0,5 00:01 6,5 13:43 14:33 14:38 15:28
07:23 10,5 00:01 0,5 13 Skrudki I P-6 2500L 0,5 00:01 6,0 13:42 14:32 14:37 15:27
07:24 11,0 00:02 1,0 14 Skrudki II P-4 2500L 0,5 00:01 5,5 13:41 14:31 14:36 15:26
07:26 12,0 00:03 1,5 15 Cezaryn 107446L 1,0 00:02 4,5 13:39 14:29 14:34 15:24
07:29 13,5 00:02 1,0 16 Kośmin Kolonia 107446L 1,5 00:03 3,0 13:36 14:26 14:31 15:21
07:31 14,5 00:02 1,0 17 Kośmin I 107444L 1,0 00:02 2,0 13:34 14:24 14:29 15:19
07:33 15,5 00:02 1,0 18 Strzyżowice 17-0905-02 1,0 00:02 1,0 13:32 14:22 14:27 15:17
07:35 16,5 00:08 7,0 19 Skrudki III P-5 2500L o 1,0 00:02 0,0 13:30 14:20 14:25 15:15
07:43 23,5 p 20 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1
614/0 :Kurs:
S :Oznaczenie kursu:
km Cz.prz. Odl. Kat.dr. Nr Przystanek Kat.dr. Odl. Cz.prz.
12:35 0,0 00:05 4,0 o 1 Żyrzyn II P-2  1516L p
12:40 4,0 00:02 0,5 2 Bałtów II P-2 2504L 4,0 00:05
12:42 4,5 00:03 2,0 3 Bałtów III P-3 2504L 0,5 00:02
12:45 6,5 00:02 1,0 4 Borysów I P-1 2502L 2,0 00:02
12:47 7,5 00:03 2,0 5 Borysów III P-3 2502L 1,0 00:02
12:50 9,5 00:01 0,5 6 Wola Osinska I P-1 1520L 2,0 00:03
12:51 10,0 00:02 1,0 7 Wola Osinska III P-3 1520L 0,5 00:01
12:53 11,0 00:03 1,5 8 Wola Osinska V P-5 1520L 1,0 00:02
12:56 12,5 p 9 Żyrzyn I 1516LP-1 o P 1,5 00:03